29.10.2023 | | Zrůst Michael + Ranny | |
Base |
M1B |
30.10.2023 | 0 |
19.11.2023 | | Zoltán Varga + PIA | |
Base |
M3B |
26.11.2023 | 0 |
31.12.2023 | | Zmrzlý Jan + Leon | Dirty dog challenge team |
Long |
M2L |
3.1.2024 | 0 |
13.1.2024 | | Zítková Michaela + Abby Princess + Petr Prokop | Budiměřičáci |
Base |
TB |
18.1.2024 | 0 |
31.12.2023 | | Žilík Martin + Růženka | |
Base |
M2B |
1.1.2024 | 0 |
14.4.2024 | | Zemánkova Petra + Arwen + Daniel Zemánek | |
Long |
TL |
16.4.2024 | 0 |
22.4.2024 | | Zeman Michal + Charlize | |
KBO |
KBOM |
23.4.2024 | 0 |
17.12.2023 | | Zelený Vladimír + Bass Dastty | BASS TEAM |
Base |
M3B |
19.12.2023 | 0 |
29.2.2024 | | Zárubová Růžena + Bela | |
Base |
Z3B |
1.3.2024 | 0 |
13.3.2024 | | Zajíčková Sára + Hanny | |
Junior |
JZ1 |
14.3.2024 | 0 |
28.12.2023 | | Záhumenský Pavel + Dixie + Záhumenský Petr | Zá-Choďák Mud Team |
Base |
TB |
29.12.2023 | 0 |
28.12.2023 | | Záhumenská Pavla + Dixie + Záhumenský Patrik + | Zá-Choďák Mud Team |
Family |
F |
29.12.2023 | 0 |
19.4.2024 | | Vrtalová Josefína + Lumi | KBOD |
KBO |
KBOD |
20.4.2024 | 0 |
5.4.2024 | | Vosátka Jan + Baron z Panisádku | Flati z Panisádku |
Base |
M2B |
6.4.2024 | 0 |
10.3.2024 | | Vorlíčková Zuzana + Luna + Michal Vorlíček | Aktivní pes Jiříkov |
Family |
F |
11.3.2024 | 0 |
26.4.2024 | | Vondrová Kateřina + Ori | Extreme Dog Race team |
Long |
Z2L |
26.4.2024 | 0 |
28.4.2024 | | Volfová Aneta + Carbon + Josefína Koblásová | |
Family |
F |
30.4.2024 | 0 |
18.11.2023 | | Vodičková Hedvika + Fire Lady Blue | Blue tým |
Base |
Z3B |
21.11.2023 | 0 |
29.4.2024 | | Vlčková Lucie + Bodrik | Extreme Dog Race team |
Base |
Z1B |
30.4.2024 | 0 |
17.2.2024 | | Vlasová Barbora + Falko Majestic Eiwy-Wolf | |
Fun |
ZF |
18.2.2024 | 0 |
10.5.2024 | | Vlášková Eliška + Berný | |
Fun |
ZF |
11.5.2024 | 0 |
11.2.2024 | | Vlachová Adéla + Maggie | Extreme Dog Race team |
Junior |
JZ2 |
25.2.2024 | 0 |
1.4.2024 | | Vilémová Nikola + Boody | #TRENUJFURT |
Base |
Z2B |
2.4.2024 | 0 |
10.5.2024 | | Veverka Tomáš + Forest | |
Long |
M2L |
11.5.2024 | 0 |
18.12.2023 | | Vevera Pavel + Aila + Jiří Vevera | Letovčáci |
Family |
F |
19.12.2023 | 0 |
11.4.2024 | | Veselá Anna + Gaby + Eliška Strouhalová + Anna Veselá | |
Family |
F |
12.4.2024 | 0 |
11.4.2024 | | Veselá Eliška + Mani | |
Base |
Z1B |
21.4.2024 | 0 |
16.4.2024 | | Velínská Lucie + Annie | Zko Probluz |
Junior |
JZ2 |
18.4.2024 | 0 |
15.1.2024 | | Vasserbauerova Eva + Frank | |
Base |
Z2B |
18.1.2024 | 0 |
10.5.2024 | | Vašinová Adéla Anna + Iriss Kajpeto | |
Base |
Z1B |
11.5.2024 | 0 |
31.12.2023 | | Váňová Barbora + Corny | Dirty dog challenge team |
Base |
Z2B |
2.1.2024 | 0 |
10.1.2024 | | Valterová Zita + Daenerys | |
Base |
Z3B |
11.1.2024 | 0 |
31.12.2023 | | Valentová Lenka + ROXY | Lenka a Roxy |
Base |
Z2B |
3.1.2024 | 0 |
25.12.2023 | | Vackova Veronika + Hron | |
Base |
Z2B |
25.12.2023 | 0 |
10.5.2024 | | Urbanová Štěpánka + Laia | |
Fun |
ZF |
11.5.2024 | 0 |
7.5.2024 | | Uhlíř Martin + Piškot | |
Base |
M1B |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
26.2.2024 | | Tymrák Tomáš + Sára | |
Base |
M2B |
4.3.2024 | 0 |
10.5.2024 | | Týčová Klára + Calypso Ginger Girl | Extreme Dog Race team |
Fun |
ZF |
10.5.2024 | 0 |
30.4.2024 | | Tušlová Karolína + Archie | Běhejsepsem.cz |
Fun |
ZF |
1.5.2024 | 0 |
14.4.2024 | | Trtíková Pavla + Lilly | |
Base |
Z2B |
15.4.2024 | 0 |
18.11.2023 | | Trojanová Lucie + Dasty | Extreme Dog Race team |
Long |
Z2L |
21.11.2023 | 0 |
29.4.2024 | | Trmalová Monika + Annie | |
Long |
Z1L |
30.4.2024 | 0 |
20.2.2024 | | Trávníčková Tereza + Keshu | |
Base |
Z1B |
21.2.2024 | 0 |
9.5.2024 | | Trávníčková Elen + Bady | |
Junior |
JZ1 |
11.5.2024 | 0 |
9.5.2024 | | Trávníček Jiří + Hakim | |
Base |
M2B |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
26.12.2023 | | Trajová Lenka + Elaria Moravia Traj | Moravská střela |
Fun |
ZF |
28.12.2023 | 0 |
29.3.2024 | | Tofl Václav + Timy | Timy Team |
Base |
M2B |
30.3.2024 | 0 |
20.11.2023 | | Točeková Martina + Balú | |
Long |
Z3L |
21.11.2023 | 0 |
10.5.2024 | | Tlustá Alena + Timothy | Chodousy canicross |
Base |
Z2B |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
9.5.2024 | | Tlustá Lucie + Maya + Horník Lukáš | |
Base |
TB |
10.5.2024 | 0 |
18.12.2023 | | Tišťanová Janka Viktória + Alex | APONI DOG RACE Team |
Base |
Z3B |
21.12.2023 | 0 |
24.4.2024 | | Tauchmanová Štěpánka + Duppy | Canicross Krkonoše |
Base |
Z1B |
25.4.2024 | 0 |
29.4.2024 | | Takácsová Veronika + APONI + Marián Švekuš | APONI DOG RACE |
Base |
TB |
29.4.2024 | 0 |
5.12.2023 | | Sznapka Marian + Bessi + Mária Sznapková | B-Team |
Long |
TL |
7.12.2023 | 0 |
18.11.2023 | | Švorčík Josef + Džany | Extreme Dog Race team |
Long |
M3L |
21.11.2023 | 0 |
25.4.2024 | | Svobodová Aneta + Dax + Milan Krudenc | Prachovická smečka |
Base |
TB |
26.4.2024 | 0 |
25.12.2023 | | Svatošová Barbora + Destiny + Jakub Černík | |
Base |
TB |
26.12.2023 | 0 |
20.2.2024 | | Šuštar Anna + Sid | SK ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
Long |
Z2L |
21.2.2024 | 0 |
26.12.2023 | | Supuková Nika + Blaky + Vladimír Düreš | |
Base |
TB |
28.12.2023 | 0 |
26.12.2023 | | Supuka Lukáš + Dior | |
Fun |
MF |
28.12.2023 | 0 |
18.11.2023 | | Šupčíková Monika + Amy + Tina Šupčíková | Mamolati team |
Family |
F |
19.11.2023 | 0 |
18.11.2023 | | Šupčíková Monika + Bibi | Mamolati team |
Base |
Z2B |
19.11.2023 | 0 |
29.2.2024 | | Šubrtová Monika + Barney | Ušatej gang |
Junior |
JZ2 |
1.3.2024 | 0 |
26.2.2024 | | Studnická Petra + Wendy | |
Base |
Z2B |
1.3.2024 | 0 |
29.2.2024 | | Střítežská Klára + Iron | |
Base |
Z1B |
12.3.2024 | 0 |
9.4.2024 | | Střeleček Přemysl + Hajdy | JCC Musher klub |
Fun |
MF |
10.4.2024 | 0 |
31.12.2023 | | Střeleček Přemysl + Beky | JCC Musher klub |
Base |
M3B |
5.1.2024 | 0 |
19.3.2024 | | Štěpánková Denisa + Fantagiro Freya + Pavlíček Radek | |
Fun |
ZF |
20.3.2024 | 0 |
4.5.2024 | | Štěpánek Dominik + Merlin Neklan Kascaro | Otužilé hnátky |
Long |
M1L |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
5.4.2024 | | Steinerová Chiara + Florencie | Chiara Steinerová+Florencie |
Long |
Z1L |
6.4.2024 | 0 |
21.12.2023 | | Staňková Lucie + Aithra | Dirty dog challenge team |
Base |
Z2B |
22.12.2023 | 0 |
9.12.2023 | | Stanková Paulína + La Valentino Merlin + Alžbeta Stanková | Extreme Dog Race team |
Base |
TB |
13.12.2023 | 0 |
29.4.2024 | | Stančeková Zuzana + Bajana | Genesis |
Base |
Z2B |
30.4.2024 | 0 |
20.12.2023 | | Šrámková Kristyna + Dobby | |
Base |
Z1B |
21.12.2023 | 0 |
29.12.2023 | | Springer Dominika + Fram | |
Base |
Z1B |
4.1.2024 | 0 |
1.11.2023 | | Šprincl Jan + Falco | 2Rakeťáci |
Base |
M1B |
2.11.2023 | 0 |
15.4.2024 | | Špaček Jiří + Ebi | Pekelňák Race Polná |
Long |
M3L |
21.4.2024 | 0 |
29.2.2024 | | Šoltysová Markéta + Beatrix | Ušatej gang |
Junior |
JZ2 |
1.3.2024 | 0 |
31.12.2023 | | Smrž Josef + Monty | |
Base |
M2B |
3.1.2024 | 0 |
15.3.2024 | | Smolková Jana + Lessie | |
Base |
Z3B |
20.3.2024 | 0 |
9.3.2024 | | Šmolíková Eva + Eiwa Majestic | Eiwy Wolf |
KBO |
KBOD |
10.3.2024 | 0 |
30.4.2024 | | Šmídová Květa + Bady | Extreme Dog Race team |
Base |
Z3B |
30.4.2024 | 0 |
16.12.2023 | | Smejkalová Jaroslava + Lessí ( Alessia) | |
Base |
Z3B |
19.12.2023 | 0 |
15.12.2023 | | Sládková Kateřina + Bruno | |
Junior |
JZ2 |
19.12.2023 | 0 |
26.4.2024 | | Sládková Veronika + Axis Nero | Kuki |
Fun |
ZF |
27.4.2024 | 0 |
15.12.2023 | | Sládek Martin + Asky + Sládek Jan | |
Family |
F |
19.12.2023 | 0 |
15.12.2023 | | Sládek Martin + ILDIKO | adopťáci z Konca sveta |
Base |
M3B |
19.12.2023 | 0 |
10.5.2024 | | Skřebská Martina + Dante Ler Gopo | Jdu do toho s kraťandou |
Long |
Z3L |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
10.5.2024 | | Skoupý Martin + Cruela | |
Base |
M2B |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
30.12.2023 | | Škorpíková Bára + Buddy | |
Base |
Z2B |
31.12.2023 | 0 |
31.12.2023 | | Škodová Marcela + Kissa(Crystal Love) | |
Base |
Z3B |
31.12.2023 | 0 |
22.4.2024 | | Skálová Michaela + Molly | |
Base |
Z2B |
23.4.2024 | 0 |
28.4.2024 | | Škaldová Pavlína + KUKY | ARGO HYTOS |
Long |
Z2L |
29.4.2024 | 0 |
20.11.2023 | | Skácelová Klára + Timotei | Extreme Dog Race team |
Base |
Z1B |
2.12.2023 | 0 |
28.12.2023 | | Šišulák Josef + Kosťa | |
Base |
M1B |
29.12.2023 | 0 |
2.2.2024 | | Šišoláková Eva + Koda | Španělé na tahu |
Long |
Z2L |
11.2.2024 | 0 |
2.5.2024 | | Šimůnková Šárka + Eclipse Krásnoočko + Danielová Anežka + Šimůnková Šárka | ZKO Nový Hradec Králové |
Family |
F |
3.5.2024 | 0 |
29.4.2024 | | Šíma Jan + Tara | |
Base |
M3B |
30.4.2024 | 0 |
24.3.2024 | | Šeredová Kateřina + Shadow - Elisa z Kerhartic | SK Čupera |
Base |
Z1B |
25.3.2024 | 0 |
30.4.2024 | | Sejkorová Nikola + Gaya Navy | |
Base |
Z1B |
1.5.2024 | 0 |
27.10.2023 | | Šatný Michal + Falco Claudius | Extreme Dog Race team |
Junior |
JM1 |
28.10.2023 | 0 |
29.4.2024 | | Samková Veronika + John Snow | Verů a John |
Base |
Z1B |
11.5.2024 | 0 |
29.12.2023 | | Ryšavý Michal + Elis | Moravská střela |
Base |
M3B |
3.1.2024 | 0 |
3.2.2024 | | Rybníčkova Lucie + Gringo | Mushing team Ostrava |
Fun |
ZF |
9.2.2024 | 0 |
10.5.2024 | | Rybková Klara + Carnival | |
Base |
Z2B |
11.5.2024 | 0 |
15.4.2024 | | Roztočilová Nella + Trixy | |
Fun |
ZF |
17.4.2024 | 0 |
14.2.2024 | | Rozkovcová Eliška + Bexley + Matyáš Rozkovec + Eliška Rozkovcová | |
Family |
F |
20.2.2024 | 0 |
30.4.2024 | | Rosová Monika + Gerwin + Patrik Rosa | |
Base |
TB |
10.5.2024 | 0 |
29.2.2024 | | Rokošová Nela + Viky | Ušatej gang |
Junior |
JZ2 |
1.3.2024 | 0 |
6.5.2024 | | Rogozná Veronika + Šaki + Wija Karel | Mushing Team Ostrava |
Base |
TB |
7.5.2024 | 0 |
29.2.2024 | | Říha Michal + Maya | Extreme Dog Race team |
Base |
M2B |
10.3.2024 | 0 |
20.2.2024 | | Rážková Henrieta + Peggy | JEBETI |
Base |
Z2B |
21.2.2024 | 0 |
14.4.2024 | | Rázek Petr + Hilda | |
Base |
M3B |
15.4.2024 | 0 |
25.12.2023 | | Rajdl Jílková Jana + Eda + Anna Zachová | |
Long |
TL |
26.12.2023 | 0 |
27.4.2024 | | Ptáčková Blanka + Cassie | Extreme Dog Race team |
Fun |
ZF |
28.4.2024 | 0 |
27.4.2024 | | Ptáček Adam + Atrey | Extreme Dog Race team |
Fun |
MF |
28.4.2024 | 0 |
31.12.2023 | | Prudičová Kristýna + Harlow Helfra | |
Base |
Z1B |
2.1.2024 | 0 |
10.5.2024 | | Prosková Amálie + Masha | |
KBO |
KBOZ |
11.5.2024 | 0 |
29.10.2023 | | Prokopová Denisa + Nietzsche W. Friedrich | Extreme Dog Race team |
KBO |
KBOZ |
30.10.2023 | 0 |
10.5.2024 | | Procházka Jakub + Profesor + ZKO Nový Hradec Krávové | |
Fun |
MF |
11.5.2024 | 0 |
4.3.2024 | | Pospíšilová Kateřina + Atis + Anna Pospíšilová + Kateřina Pospíšilová | |
Family |
F |
5.3.2024 | 0 |
29.4.2024 | | Pomejová Mirka + Gaila | Pome |
Fun |
ZF |
30.4.2024 | 0 |
29.4.2024 | | Pomejová Jana + Pixie | Pome |
Fun |
ZF |
30.4.2024 | 0 |
22.4.2024 | | Poloučková Monika + puppy | PUPPY TEAM |
Base |
Z2B |
23.4.2024 | 0 |
25.12.2023 | | Pokorná Alena + Quido | GAUČÁCI |
Fun |
ZF |
26.12.2023 | 0 |
21.11.2023 | | Pokorná Martina + Arwen house of Gauč | |
Base |
Z2B |
22.11.2023 | 0 |
1.1.2024 | | Plundrová Anna + Ex srdcové eso | |
Junior |
JZ1 |
10.1.2024 | 0 |
28.2.2024 | | Plchová Adéla + Gardy | |
Base |
Z1B |
1.3.2024 | 0 |
25.2.2024 | | Pivoňková Eliška + Arwen | |
Junior |
JZ2 |
1.3.2024 | 0 |
25.2.2024 | | Pivoňková Lenka + Hero | |
Base |
Z2B |
1.3.2024 | 0 |
25.2.2024 | | Pivoňka Alois + Arwen | |
Junior |
JM2 |
1.3.2024 | 0 |
25.2.2024 | | Pivoňka Vilém + Gusta | |
Junior |
JM1 |
1.3.2024 | 0 |
7.5.2024 | | Piterkova Jolana + Bayley | |
Fun |
ZF |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
31.12.2023 | | Pišín Ondřej + Eduard | |
Base |
M2B |
31.12.2023 | 0 |
26.4.2024 | | Petržela Tomáš + Axis Nero | Kuki |
Fun |
MF |
27.4.2024 | 0 |
25.4.2024 | | Petráková Petra + LOKI | Extreme Dog Race team |
Base |
Z2B |
25.4.2024 | 0 |
30.4.2024 | | Pernický David + Rio | |
Base |
M1B |
10.5.2024 | 0 |
29.11.2023 | | Pekárková Vlasta + Canis Ronja | Extreme Dog Race team |
KBO |
KBOZ |
5.12.2023 | 0 |
30.11.2023 | | Pekárek Filip + Elymaja Falco line | Extreme Dog Race team |
KBO |
KBOM |
5.12.2023 | 0 |
7.5.2024 | | Pavelek Jan + Odin | Blue tým |
Base |
M2B |
11.5.2024 | 0 |
20.12.2023 | | Paloudová Petra + Ussuri Tigris + Elenka Paloudová | |
Family |
F |
29.12.2023 | 0 |
27.4.2024 | | Pallo Lukas + Enny | |
Base |
M2B |
6.5.2024 | 0 |
10.5.2024 | | Pacholíková Lenka + Luna | Už tam budeeem?!, Canicross Děčín |
Base |
Z3B |
10.5.2024 | 0 |
17.1.2024 | | Pačáková Michaela + Arya + Pačáková Amálie | Extreme Dog Race team |
Family |
F |
18.1.2024 | 0 |
17.1.2024 | | Pačáková Michaela + Zywa | Extreme Dog Race team |
Long |
Z2L |
18.1.2024 | 0 |
19.11.2023 | | Ottová Jana + Bibi | Canicross Krkonoše |
Base |
Z3B |
20.11.2023 | 0 |
29.12.2023 | | Ondráček Pavel + Heilie | Kondiční canicross |
Base |
M2B |
3.1.2024 | 0 |
30.4.2024 | | Okruhlicová Lucia + Steffani | |
Base |
Z1B |
6.5.2024 | 0 |
30.4.2024 | | Okruhlicová Henrieta + Especial Extra | |
Base |
Z3B |
6.5.2024 | 0 |
28.4.2024 | | Oginčuková Sára + Tess | |
Junior |
JZ2 |
6.5.2024 | 0 |
28.4.2024 | | Oginčuk Tobias + Snoopy | |
Junior |
JM1 |
6.5.2024 | 0 |
28.4.2024 | | Oginčuk Juraj + Snoopy | |
Base |
M3B |
6.5.2024 | 0 |
15.12.2023 | | Novotná Sylva + Greyssi + Jakub Černovský | |
Family |
F |
20.12.2023 | 0 |
29.4.2024 | | Nováková Karina + Aaron | |
Base |
Z1B |
30.4.2024 | 0 |
10.4.2024 | | Nováková Kateřina + Molly | |
Long |
Z1L |
11.4.2024 | 0 |
13.11.2023 | | Nováková Renata + Mila + Dominik Stránský | ZKO Probluz |
Family |
F |
22.11.2023 | 0 |
15.4.2024 | | Nováková Anna + Sati | Lučanová+Pácová+Nováková |
Fun |
ZF |
16.4.2024 | 0 |
19.11.2023 | | Nepejchalová Pavlína + Doris | Dudlík Team |
Fun |
ZF |
20.11.2023 | 0 |
9.1.2024 | | Němečková Petra + Angie | Extreme Dog Race team |
Base |
Z2B |
10.1.2024 | 0 |
5.5.2024 | | Němeček Tomáš + Angelina | |
Junior |
JM1 |
6.5.2024 | 0 |
10.5.2024 | | Němčanská Veronika + Aurora | |
Base |
Z1B |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
14.12.2023 | | Navrátilová Lenka + Oria | |
Fun |
ZF |
15.12.2023 | 0 |
29.2.2024 | | Myšková Elen + Buffy | Ušatej gang |
Junior |
JZ1 |
1.3.2024 | 0 |
29.2.2024 | | Myška Ondřej + Grace | Ušatej gang |
Base |
M2B |
1.3.2024 | 0 |
8.5.2024 | | Musílková Marcela + Flek | |
Base |
Z2B |
11.5.2024 | 0 |
25.4.2024 | | Murgaš Martin + Gíra | |
KBO |
KBOM |
26.4.2024 | 0 |
31.12.2023 | | Müllerová Iveta + Be Amazing | Dirty dog challenge team |
Base |
Z2B |
2.1.2024 | 0 |
15.1.2024 | | Motáková Alžběta + Rinna | nejlepší holky |
Junior |
JZ2 |
18.1.2024 | 0 |
20.12.2023 | | Mokáň Roman + Timo | |
Base |
M3B |
22.12.2023 | 0 |
23.2.2024 | | Minaříková Lucie + Ritchie | Extreme Dog Race team |
Base |
Z1B |
25.2.2024 | 0 |
3.3.2024 | | Mikyska Patrik + Judy + Krystof | Extreme Dog Race team |
Family |
F |
4.3.2024 | 0 |
3.3.2024 | | Mikyska Patrik + Judy | Extreme Dog Race team |
Base |
M2B |
3.3.2024 | 0 |
21.1.2024 | | Mikeš Pertr + Bety + Sebastian Mikeš + Lenka Mikešová | |
Family |
F |
30.1.2024 | 0 |
21.1.2024 | | Mikeš Pertr + Mia + Dominik Mikeš + Saša Mikešová | |
Family |
F |
30.1.2024 | 0 |
5.11.2023 | | Metela Jiří + Elsa + Metelová Nikola | |
Base |
TB |
16.11.2023 | 0 |
21.1.2024 | | Měšťanová Lucie + York | |
Fun |
ZF |
25.1.2024 | 0 |
14.11.2023 | | Mayer Milan + Cari | |
Base |
M2B |
15.11.2023 | 0 |
9.5.2024 | | Matoušková Adéla + Freya + Martin Haustein | |
Base |
TB |
10.5.2024 | 0 |
1.5.2024 | | Matějíček Tomáš + Argo + Matějíčková Anna | |
Family |
F |
2.5.2024 | 0 |
10.2.2024 | | Mašková Nikol + Remus | |
Fun |
ZF |
13.2.2024 | 0 |
10.3.2024 | | Maroši Anna + Megginka | Junior |
Junior |
JZ2 |
13.3.2024 | 0 |
7.12.2023 | | Mária Stein + ZINA | |
Base |
Z3B |
7.12.2023 | 0 |
30.4.2024 | | Marácz Csaba + Kami | Alfa skvadra tým dynamických čuperstár sekáčských vlkoušů |
Base |
M2B |
11.5.2024 | 0 |
8.5.2024 | | Marácz Viktoria + Kami | |
Junior |
JZ1 |
11.5.2024 | 0 |
31.12.2023 | | Mach Lukáš + Sany | |
Base |
M1B |
10.1.2024 | 0 |
21.11.2023 | | Lysáčková Pavlína + Oxxi Arqeva + Miroslav Medek | |
Long |
TL |
22.11.2023 | 0 |
29.4.2024 | | Luhanová Andrea + Xero | Moravská střela |
Fun |
ZF |
30.4.2024 | 0 |
29.2.2024 | | Loudová Hana + Ginny | Extreme Dog Race team |
Long |
Z2L |
3.3.2024 | 0 |
13.12.2023 | | Lipowski Marek + Mafin | Bobo Team |
Base |
M3B |
14.12.2023 | 0 |
26.12.2023 | | Lieblová Katka + Ixi | |
Base |
Z2B |
27.12.2023 | 0 |
30.4.2024 | | Letfusová Tereza + Deimor | |
Base |
Z2B |
1.5.2024 | 0 |
29.2.2024 | | Lehnertová Klaudie + Fleur | Ušatej gang |
Junior |
JZ1 |
1.3.2024 | 0 |
23.1.2024 | | Lakatošová Daniela + Athos | |
Long |
Z2L |
24.1.2024 | 0 |
30.12.2023 | | Lajbnerová Miroslava + BELLA BEETLE | NIKTEL WHITE WARRIORS |
KBO |
KBOZ |
4.1.2024 | 0 |
30.12.2023 | | Lajbnerová Karolína + FROZEN + Miroslava | NIKTEL WHITE WARRIORS |
Family |
F |
4.1.2024 | 0 |
30.12.2023 | | Lajbnerová Natálie + VENDETTA | NIKTEL WHITE WARRIORS |
KBO |
KBOD |
4.1.2024 | 0 |
30.12.2023 | | Lajbner Erik + Amiga Angel | NIKTEL WHITE WARRIORS |
KBO |
KBOM |
4.1.2024 | 0 |
24.2.2024 | | Kyzlinková Lucie + Cinderella | |
Base |
Z1B |
25.2.2024 | 0 |
6.5.2024 | | Kuropatnicka Zuzana + Chica | |
Base |
Z2B |
8.5.2024 | 0 |
30.12.2023 | | Kuncová Kateřina + Artego | BEAST OCR team |
Long |
Z2L |
31.12.2023 | 0 |
31.3.2024 | | Kulová Jitka + Arif | ZKO Nový Hradec Králové - prosím běžet společně s týmem |
Fun |
ZF |
1.4.2024 | 0 |
5.1.2024 | | Kučírková Stanislava + Garo | |
Base |
Z3B |
6.1.2024 | 0 |
19.11.2023 | | Kuchynková Kateřina + Connie | |
Base |
Z1B |
22.11.2023 | 0 |
9.12.2023 | | Kučerová Andrea + Hallelujah Hero | NIKTEL WHITE WARRIORS |
KBO |
KBOZ |
10.12.2023 | 0 |
20.2.2024 | | Kučera Aleš + Grippen Jet | |
Base |
M2B |
22.2.2024 | 0 |
31.12.2023 | | Kuča Jan + Tonda + Sabina Polášková | Chlupatá rodina |
Base |
TB |
9.1.2024 | 0 |
29.1.2024 | | Kubíčková Tereza + Ashley | TMK9 Training Pardubice |
Junior |
JZ2 |
1.2.2024 | 0 |
9.5.2024 | | Kryl Ondřej + Thor | Beskydský Dogmaraton Team |
Long |
M2L |
10.5.2024 | 0 |
10.5.2024 | | Krupová Vladana + Atom | Rozběháme Děčín |
Base |
Z3B |
10.5.2024 | 0 |
14.12.2023 | | Kriesche Lukáš + Burák + Elien Kriesche | Retardi na trati |
Family |
F |
15.12.2023 | 0 |
14.12.2023 | | Kriesche Eva + Sia | Retardi na trati |
Base |
Z2B |
15.12.2023 | 0 |
9.12.2023 | | Krempaská Gabriela + Bady | Team Leňochody |
Base |
Z3B |
12.12.2023 | 0 |
18.11.2023 | | Krejsová Pavlína + Loki | Pája & Loki |
Fun |
ZF |
22.11.2023 | 0 |
11.3.2024 | | Králik Patrí + Monty + Kristína | Monty |
Base |
TB |
13.3.2024 | 0 |
29.4.2024 | | Kozák Pavol + Amigoo | APONI DOG RACE |
Base |
M2B |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
31.12.2023 | | Kovaříková Kateřina + Bobík | |
Base |
Z1B |
3.1.2024 | 0 |
28.4.2024 | | Koudela Jan + Blue | |
Base |
M2B |
29.4.2024 | 0 |
28.4.2024 | | Koudela Roman + Amy | |
Base |
M3B |
1.5.2024 | 0 |
3.5.2024 | | Kostka Tomáš + Besinka | Los Hlavos |
Base |
M2B |
4.5.2024 | 0 |
16.4.2024 | | Kostka Tomáš + Besinka | Los Hlavos |
Base |
M2B |
25.4.2024 | 0 |
29.2.2024 | | Kosová Kateřina + Joleen | |
Base |
Z1B |
1.3.2024 | 0 |
26.4.2024 | | Košková Bára + Percy | Extreme Dog Race team |
Junior |
JZ2 |
26.4.2024 | 0 |
26.4.2024 | | Košková Tereza + Claudy | Extreme Dog Race team |
Junior |
JZ2 |
26.4.2024 | 0 |
26.4.2024 | | Košková Petra + Claudy | Extreme Dog Race team |
Base |
Z2B |
26.4.2024 | 0 |
26.4.2024 | | Košek Tomáš + Bea | Extreme Dog Race team |
Junior |
JM1 |
26.4.2024 | 0 |
24.11.2023 | | Kořínková Kristýna + Zorka z Milberku | Vetnemo |
Base |
Z1B |
28.11.2023 | 0 |
30.12.2023 | | Kopecký Matěj + Maggie | |
Base |
M1B |
31.12.2023 | 0 |
11.4.2024 | | Konvičná Markéta + Fany + Konvičný Jan | Black and white |
Family |
F |
14.4.2024 | 0 |
11.4.2024 | | Konvičná Markéta + Darling Mystery of white + Konvičný Lukáš | Black and white |
Base |
TB |
14.4.2024 | 0 |
26.12.2023 | | Kolaříková Zdenka + Cheila + Lubomír Kolařík | |
Base |
TB |
27.12.2023 | 0 |
26.12.2023 | | Kolařík Patrik + Haidi + Kolařík Daniel | |
Base |
TB |
27.12.2023 | 0 |
14.4.2024 | | Kolář Jan + Brit od Černých rytířů | Czech Ninja Community |
Base |
M2B |
15.4.2024 | 0 |
14.12.2023 | | Kohl Regina + Xenia | |
Base |
Z2B |
28.12.2023 | 0 |
21.4.2024 | | Kmoníček Petr + Aoitori Labský Pirát | Blue tým |
Base |
M3B |
22.4.2024 | 0 |
10.5.2024 | | Kmoníček Jan + Ačí | |
Fun |
MF |
11.5.2024 | 0 |
7.5.2024 | | kmoch škodová linda + Jamie dream | |
Long |
Z3L |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
8.5.2024 | | Kmoch Michal + Jamei dream + Linda Kmoch Škodová | |
Long |
TL |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
29.12.2023 | | Kastlerová Marie + Sendy | BehameSami |
Base |
Z2B |
30.12.2023 | 0 |
9.5.2024 | | Kastlerová Marie + Sendy + Kastler Jan | |
Family |
F |
9.5.2024 | 0 |
8.5.2024 | | Kanta Milan + Carrie | |
Long |
M3L |
10.5.2024 | 0 |
28.12.2023 | | Kandrová Tereza + Tullamore | Téčka |
Long |
Z2L |
29.12.2023 | 0 |
22.4.2024 | | Kalová Zuzana + Flop | Zuzka&Flop&Meggie Resdogs |
Long |
Z2L |
22.4.2024 | 0 |
9.3.2024 | | Kalous Milan + Maybell | |
Base |
M3B |
10.3.2024 | 0 |
18.4.2024 | | Kaisler Jan + Mylady Mystery ArQeVa | Alfa skvadra tým dynamických čuperstár sekáčských vlkoušů |
Base |
M1B |
19.4.2024 | 0 |
18.4.2024 | | Kaisler Martin + Tarra Tao ArQeVa | Alfa skvadra tým dynamických čuperstár sekáčských vlkoušů |
Base |
M1B |
19.4.2024 | 0 |
30.4.2024 | | Kadlecová Eliška + La Donna Askam | |
Fun |
ZF |
3.5.2024 | 0 |
29.12.2023 | | Kadič Tomáš + Tessy | Téčka |
Base |
M2B |
30.12.2023 | 0 |
18.12.2023 | | Joklová Jitka + Corvus Corax | |
Base |
Z3B |
19.12.2023 | 0 |
12.2.2024 | | Jochová Gabriela + Kayras | |
Fun |
ZF |
13.2.2024 | 0 |
28.12.2023 | | Jiruf Matěj + Dorynka | |
Base |
M1B |
9.1.2024 | 0 |
11.4.2024 | | Jiroutová Barbora + TIM | M.C. Metuje |
Fun |
ZF |
13.4.2024 | 0 |
20.11.2023 | | Ježková Kateřina + Afi + Tereza Ježková + Kateřina Ježková | |
Family |
F |
28.11.2023 | 0 |
30.12.2023 | | Jeřábková Eva + Ayva Mickey | CataRebels / MC Český ráj |
Base |
Z1B |
31.12.2023 | 0 |
17.12.2023 | | Jelínková Eliška + Jack | Extreme Dog Race team |
Base |
Z1B |
18.12.2023 | 0 |
4.5.2024 | | Jaššová Anežka + Pepi | Krupská smečka |
Junior |
JZ2 |
6.5.2024 | 0 |
6.2.2024 | | Jarošová Simona + Spike | |
Base |
Z2B |
7.2.2024 | 0 |
29.12.2023 | | Jarošová Terezie + Harry | |
Junior |
JZ2 |
30.12.2023 | 0 |
1.1.2024 | | Jarmarová Jarmila + Enzo Ťapka | Czech DOG RUN team / MIZUNO team |
Base |
Z1B |
2.1.2024 | 0 |
29.10.2023 | | Janurová Jana + Ergon | |
Long |
Z3L |
30.10.2023 | 0 |
18.4.2024 | | Janoušek Josef + Maui | Extreme Dog Race Team |
Base |
M1B |
19.4.2024 | 0 |
21.4.2024 | | Jakoubková Jana + Akim | Extreme Dog Race Team |
Base |
Z1B |
21.4.2024 | 0 |
7.5.2024 | | Jaklínová Jana + Snake | |
Fun |
ZF |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
2.11.2023 | | Hynšt Petr + Annie + Barbora Hosenseidlová | |
Base |
TB |
10.11.2023 | 0 |
7.5.2024 | | Hynková Kristýna + Diablo | Blue tým |
Base |
Z1B |
11.5.2024 | 0 |
9.4.2024 | | Hynarova Karolina + Rebel Rebel | |
Base |
Z1B |
10.4.2024 | 0 |
31.12.2023 | | Hybštová Iva + Isabell | |
Base |
Z2B |
1.1.2024 | 0 |
22.2.2024 | | Hyblerová Barbora + Bon Jovi | |
KBO |
KBOZ |
1.3.2024 | 0 |
8.2.2024 | | Hušková Simona + Antares | |
Fun |
ZF |
13.2.2024 | 0 |
2.5.2024 | | Hubáčková Eva + Elisa | Krupská smečka |
Base |
Z2B |
3.5.2024 | 0 |
2.5.2024 | | Hubáčková Natalie + Calvin | Krupská smečka |
Junior |
JZ2 |
3.5.2024 | 0 |
2.5.2024 | | Hubáčková Andrea + Nessy | Krupská smečka |
Base |
Z1B |
3.5.2024 | 0 |
2.5.2024 | | Hubáček David + Filip | Krupská smečka |
Junior |
JM1 |
3.5.2024 | 0 |
29.11.2023 | | Hrušková Klára + Freya Falcoline | |
KBO |
KBOZ |
8.12.2023 | 0 |
8.1.2024 | | Hrodková Linda + Gizmo | Gremlini |
Fun |
ZF |
10.1.2024 | 0 |
8.4.2024 | | Hrdá Natálie + Anie | |
Junior |
JZ1 |
10.4.2024 | 0 |
8.4.2024 | | Hrdá Diana + Bruce + Diana Hrdá | Vořeši |
Base |
Z2B |
10.4.2024 | 0 |
22.4.2024 | | Hostáková Tereza + Bascon | |
KBO |
KBOZ |
23.4.2024 | 0 |
26.1.2024 | | Hornigova Ivana + Bria | |
Fun |
ZF |
2.2.2024 | 0 |
22.2.2024 | | Horňák Marek + Amaris Luna | Alfa skvadra tým dynamických čuperstár sekáčských vlkoušů |
Long |
M2L |
1.3.2024 | 0 |
29.2.2024 | | Horálek Miroslav + Bobinka | Minidogs |
Base |
M2B |
1.3.2024 | 0 |
26.4.2024 | | Horáková Veronika + Harleenka | Los Hlavos |
Base |
Z2B |
30.4.2024 | 0 |
9.5.2024 | | Homolová Jana + Timy + - + - | Timy Team |
Fun |
ZF |
10.5.2024 | 0 |
19.4.2024 | | Hofmeister Tomáš + Aspen | SRTG Hradec Králové |
Long |
M2L |
20.4.2024 | 0 |
1.3.2024 | | Hoffmannová Markéta + Neymar | |
Base |
Z1B |
1.3.2024 | 0 |
15.3.2024 | | Hoffmannova Lenka + Ghiro | Léňa a Ro |
Base |
Z3B |
19.3.2024 | 0 |
26.4.2024 | | Hlaváčová Monika + Orrien | |
Base |
Z2B |
27.4.2024 | 0 |
10.5.2024 | | Hlaváčková Jana + Dikki | |
Base |
Z3B |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
28.12.2023 | | Hladík Otakar + Bella | |
Long |
M2L |
29.12.2023 | 0 |
29.4.2024 | | Hiesbök Rudolf + Floki | |
Base |
M1B |
30.4.2024 | 0 |
1.5.2024 | | Hejná Aneta + Lusy | |
Base |
Z1B |
2.5.2024 | 0 |
18.12.2023 | | Hejlová Renata + Aila | Letovčáci |
Base |
Z2B |
19.12.2023 | 0 |
18.4.2024 | | Hejduková Petra + Cuketka | |
Base |
Z2B |
26.4.2024 | 0 |
11.11.2023 | | Havlíková Ivana + KAIRA | |
Fun |
ZF |
12.11.2023 | 0 |
29.10.2023 | | Havlíček Oldřich + Dajuška | Bezva dvojka |
Base |
M2B |
30.10.2023 | 0 |
16.1.2024 | | Hauf Tomáš + Quido | |
Long |
M2L |
18.1.2024 | 0 |
7.5.2024 | | Harvánková Jana + Clea + Tereza Vaculíková | |
Family |
F |
8.5.2024 | 0 |
7.5.2024 | | Harvánková Jana + Beyla | |
Base |
Z2B |
10.5.2024 | 0 |
28.12.2023 | | Hanusová Nela + Molly | TMK9 Dog Trainig Pardubice |
Junior |
JZ1 |
30.12.2023 | 0 |
10.4.2024 | | Hanušová Lucie + Argo | |
Base |
Z1B |
13.4.2024 | 0 |
28.12.2023 | | Hanus Daniel + Ashley | TMK9 Dog Trainig Pardubice |
Junior |
JM2 |
30.12.2023 | 0 |
26.4.2024 | | Hánová Alex + Chloe | |
Base |
Z2B |
27.4.2024 | 0 |
20.2.2024 | | Handlová Romana + Viky | JEBETI |
Base |
Z2B |
21.2.2024 | 0 |
20.2.2024 | | Handlová Romana + Viky + Matěj Štoček | Jebeti |
Family |
F |
21.2.2024 | 0 |
20.2.2024 | | Handl Roman + Sára | JEBETI |
Fun |
MF |
21.2.2024 | 0 |
19.11.2023 | | Hančová Andrea + Baron | Canicross Krkonoše |
Base |
Z1B |
20.11.2023 | 0 |
1.5.2024 | | Hanafi Andrea + Izakai Scáth Anwar | Canicross Odolena Voda |
Fun |
ZF |
2.5.2024 | 0 |
27.4.2024 | | Hamáková Nikol + Arga | |
Long |
Z1L |
28.4.2024 | 0 |
30.12.2023 | | Hallová Renata + Amélie Angel Niktel | Niktel White Warriors |
KBO |
KBOZ |
31.12.2023 | 0 |
30.12.2023 | | Hallová Valentýna + Amélie Angel Niktel | Niktel White Warriors |
KBO |
KBOD |
31.12.2023 | 0 |
30.12.2023 | | Halla Vlastimil + Destiny Dragon Niktel | Niktel White Warriors |
KBO |
KBOM |
31.12.2023 | 0 |
29.10.2023 | | Halatová Andrea + Teddy | Extreme Dog Race team |
Base |
Z1B |
31.10.2023 | 0 |
29.2.2024 | | Hájková Michaela + Angie | |
Base |
Z1B |
1.3.2024 | 0 |
27.4.2024 | | Grimová Helena + Agir | ZKO Nový Hradec Krávové |
Fun |
ZF |
30.4.2024 | 0 |
16.1.2024 | | Gabriel Vojtěch + Alois | |
Long |
M2L |
18.1.2024 | 0 |
31.12.2023 | | Fofová Štěpánka + Maya | ZKO Probluz |
Base |
Z1B |
11.1.2024 | 0 |
27.4.2024 | | Flégrová Andrea + Argo | ZKO Nový Hradec Krávové |
Fun |
ZF |
30.4.2024 | 0 |
15.4.2024 | | Finkousová Adéla + Molly | |
Long |
Z1L |
15.4.2024 | 0 |
29.10.2023 | | Fikrová Monika + Dellis | TMK9 Dog Training Pardubice |
Base |
Z2B |
30.10.2023 | 0 |
29.4.2024 | | Elišková Leona + Nero | |
Base |
Z1B |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
5.11.2023 | | Eliášová Andrea + Andrejka | |
Base |
Z2B |
6.11.2023 | 0 |
31.10.2023 | | Eliášková Markéta + Harly | Markét + Harly |
Long |
Z1L |
1.11.2023 | 0 |
29.2.2024 | | Eichlerová Simča + Alfík | Minidogs |
Base |
Z2B |
1.3.2024 | 0 |
27.4.2024 | | Dvořáková Veronika + Eros | |
Base |
Z2B |
28.4.2024 | 0 |
5.11.2023 | | Dvořáková Sára + Peri Lakr z Žerčické obory | Blue tým |
Junior |
JZ2 |
19.11.2023 | 0 |
30.12.2023 | | Ďurček Michal + Dino | |
Base |
M2B |
11.1.2024 | 0 |
12.4.2024 | | Dulayová Monika + Gaspri | Dalmatin canicross team |
Base |
Z2B |
13.4.2024 | 0 |
11.12.2023 | | Dudasova Tamara + Rafik | Team Leňochody |
Long |
Z3L |
13.12.2023 | 0 |
11.12.2023 | | Dudas Vojtech + Rafik + Vojtech Dudas | Team Leňochody |
Family |
F |
13.12.2023 | 0 |
11.12.2023 | | Dudas Jozef + Asher | Team Leňochody |
Long |
M3L |
13.12.2023 | 0 |
18.12.2023 | | Dražilová Lucie + Bella | Letovčáci |
Junior |
JZ2 |
19.12.2023 | 0 |
18.12.2023 | | Dražilová Lada + Bella | Letovčáci |
Base |
Z2B |
19.12.2023 | 0 |
9.1.2024 | | Dostálová Andrea + Mavis | Zamotaný vodítko |
Fun |
ZF |
10.1.2024 | 0 |
18.11.2023 | | Doskova Vera + Jerry + Karolína Došková | Ibero team |
Family |
F |
19.11.2023 | 0 |
10.5.2024 | | Dolníčková Nikol + Ciri | |
Base |
Z1B |
11.5.2024 | 0 |
29.4.2024 | | Dolanska Andrea + Sára + Elkánová Adéla | Berušky |
Base |
TB |
30.4.2024 | 0 |
20.12.2023 | | Dobiášová Tereza + Ennie | |
Base |
Z1B |
21.12.2023 | 0 |
31.12.2023 | | Deďová Zuzana + Benjamin | |
KBO |
KBOZ |
1.1.2024 | 0 |
30.4.2024 | | Dastychová Anna + Jahoda | Kladno |
Long |
Z1L |
30.4.2024 | 0 |
13.4.2024 | | Čtvrtečková Marie + Dexter | Svinecké tlapky |
Base |
Z3B |
16.4.2024 | 0 |
29.2.2024 | | Coufalová Radka + Beatrix | Ušatej gang |
Base |
Z3B |
1.3.2024 | 0 |
19.4.2024 | | Čiamporová Vendulka + Kirra | ŠnekusLazarus |
Base |
Z2B |
20.4.2024 | 0 |
23.4.2024 | | Chvojková Adéla + Kessy | |
Fun |
ZF |
29.4.2024 | 0 |
30.4.2024 | | Chmelová Magda + Shadow | Moravská střela |
Base |
Z3B |
1.5.2024 | 0 |
21.11.2023 | | Chmelařová Monika + Xaris | ZKO NHK |
Base |
Z2B |
22.11.2023 | 0 |
30.4.2024 | | Chmel David + Fram | Moravská střela |
Base |
M1B |
1.5.2024 | 0 |
17.1.2024 | | Chlupová Lucie + Riley | |
Base |
Z1B |
20.1.2024 | 0 |
18.1.2024 | | Chládková Andrea + Turbo + Tomáš Hroch | |
Base |
TB |
19.1.2024 | 0 |
31.12.2023 | | Chalupníková Aranka + Palpatine | |
KBO |
KBOZ |
31.12.2023 | 0 |
29.2.2024 | | Červinková Martina + Valcar | ZKO Nový Hradec Králové |
Fun |
ZF |
1.3.2024 | 0 |
31.12.2023 | | Červený Aleš + Salazar | |
Base |
M2B |
3.1.2024 | 0 |
31.12.2023 | | Čeřovská Naděžda + Barnie Beetle | Niktel White Warriors |
KBO |
KBOZ |
3.1.2024 | 0 |
15.12.2023 | | Černovský David + Greyssi | |
Junior |
JM1 |
20.12.2023 | 0 |
28.12.2023 | | Černá Markéta + Zazu | |
Base |
Z2B |
30.12.2023 | 0 |
7.5.2024 | | Cerman Matěj + Miky | |
Fun |
MF |
8.5.2024 | 0 |
29.2.2024 | | Čermáková Veronika + Bailey | Ušatej gang |
Base |
Z2B |
1.3.2024 | 0 |
31.12.2023 | | Cerha Vojtěch + Missy + Antonín Poupera | Vojta + Missy |
Base |
TB |
2.1.2024 | 0 |
14.4.2024 | | Čapková Monika + Nugget + Matěj Čapek | Extreme Dog Race team |
Family |
F |
19.4.2024 | 0 |
18.11.2023 | | Čapková Monika + Laila | Extreme Dog Race team |
Base |
Z2B |
18.11.2023 | 0 |
18.11.2023 | | Čapek Vojta + Nugget | Extreme Dog Race team |
Base |
M2B |
18.11.2023 | 0 |
1.4.2024 | | Canini Jiří + Dorotka | |
Base |
M3B |
4.4.2024 | 0 |
14.2.2024 | | Cachová Anežka + Ravi | |
Junior |
JZ2 |
15.2.2024 | 0 |
5.11.2023 | | Burková Šárka + Cecilka | |
Base |
Z2B |
14.11.2023 | 0 |
29.2.2024 | | Burian Filip + Amy | Ušatej gang |
Junior |
JM2 |
1.3.2024 | 0 |
30.12.2023 | | Bulánková Markéta + Kylie | |
Base |
TB |
31.12.2023 | 0 |
31.12.2023 | | Buchtíková Veronika + Harvey Erfai | |
KBO |
KBOZ |
3.1.2024 | 0 |
5.4.2024 | | Buchalová Iva + Carlos + Brzák Sebastián | |
Family |
F |
11.4.2024 | 0 |
11.3.2024 | | Bubeníčková Tereza + Benji | |
Junior |
JZ2 |
12.3.2024 | 0 |
27.4.2024 | | Březinová Soňa + Roza | Canicross Jeseník |
Base |
Z2B |
30.4.2024 | 0 |
25.12.2023 | | Borková Petra + Pluto | P+P |
Base |
Z2B |
25.12.2023 | 0 |
25.4.2024 | | Bončová Ivana + Black Poison Orca | |
Long |
Z1L |
29.4.2024 | 0 |
18.2.2024 | | Böhmová Karolína + Pirri + Lenka Böhmová | |
Base |
TB |
20.2.2024 | 0 |
30.4.2024 | | Bodišová Bianka | APONI DOG RACE |
Base |
Z2B |
6.5.2024 | 0 |
10.5.2024 | | Blažková Adéla + Manny | |
Base |
Z1B |
10.5.2024 | 0 |
6.5.2024 | | Blažek Michal + Taira | PUPPY TEAM |
Base |
M2B |
7.5.2024 | 0 |
31.12.2023 | | Blajda Jindřich + La Colita Cortada | |
Base |
M2B |
11.1.2024 | 0 |
29.11.2023 | | Blahova Hana + Apollo | Blue tým, CC Olomouc |
Base |
Z2B |
8.12.2023 | 0 |
15.4.2024 | | Blahova Alexandra + Apollo | Blue tym |
Junior |
JZ1 |
19.4.2024 | 0 |
31.3.2024 | | Bezoušková Gabriela + Arapiraca Gitigaro | Extreme Dog Race team |
Long |
Z2L |
3.4.2024 | 0 |
3.5.2024 | | Bendová Barbora + Koroušek | Los Hlavos |
Base |
Z1B |
4.5.2024 | 0 |
30.12.2023 | | Bendová Zuzana + Artík + Bendova Adina | |
Family |
F |
31.12.2023 | 0 |
9.12.2023 | | Bedušová Sarah + Alpha | |
Base |
Z1B |
13.12.2023 | 0 |
8.5.2024 | | Becha Andrea + Saffee | Warriors |
Long |
Z2L |
10.5.2024 | 0 |
31.12.2023 | | Baxová Sylvie + Denny | Tišnov |
Base |
Z3B |
3.1.2024 | 0 |
13.11.2023 | | Bártová Andrea + Jean Paul Belmondo | ZKO Probluz |
Fun |
ZF |
22.11.2023 | 0 |
25.11.2023 | | Bártová Johana + Hačiko | |
Fun |
ZF |
6.12.2023 | 0 |
22.4.2024 | | Barták Martin + Daisy + Bartáková Kristina | |
Family |
F |
23.4.2024 | 0 |
18.12.2023 | | Balog Gabriel + Laky | Extreme Dog Race team |
Base |
M3B |
18.12.2023 | 0 |
6.5.2024 | | Baldrych Jaroslav + Čaky | Extreme Dog Race team |
Base |
M1B |
7.5.2024 | 0 |
29.2.2024 | | Antesová Petra + Casi | Canicross Jeseník |
Long |
Z3L |
11.3.2024 | 0 |
16.11.2023 | | Achcenitová Martina + Zek | Extreme Dog Race team |
Fun |
ZF |
24.11.2023 | 0 |