30.10.2023 | | Sadílek Radovan | ZPA Smart Energy / Sáďovci |
Base |
M3B |
31.10.2023 | 0 |
1.11.2023 | | Šprincl Jan + Falco | 2Rakeťáci |
Base |
M1B |
2.11.2023 | 0 |
17.4.2024 | | Blahova Alexandra + Apollo | Blue tým |
Junior |
JZ2 |
22.4.2024 | 0 |
18.11.2023 | | Syručková Jana + Alan | Zelený Mor |
Base |
Z2B |
19.11.2023 | 0 |
18.11.2023 | | Trojanová Lucie + Dasty | Extreme Dog Race team |
Base |
Z2B |
21.11.2023 | 0 |
19.11.2023 | | Fricová Veronika + Réza | |
Base |
Z2B |
21.11.2023 | 0 |
19.11.2023 | | Fricová Eliška + Ája | |
Base |
Z1B |
21.11.2023 | 0 |
20.11.2023 | | Skácelová Klára + Timotei | Extreme Dog Race team |
Base |
Z1B |
2.12.2023 | 0 |
20.11.2023 | | Vogler Jan + Black Poison Orca | Extreme Dog Race team |
Base |
M1B |
2.12.2023 | 0 |
20.11.2023 | | Hynšt Petr + Annie + Barbora Hosenseidlová (Hynštová) | |
Base |
TB |
28.11.2023 | 0 |
21.11.2023 | | Chmelařová Monika + Xaris | ZKO NHK |
Base |
Z2B |
22.11.2023 | 0 |
24.11.2023 | | Kořínková Kristýna + Zorka z Milberku | Vetnemo |
Base |
Z1B |
28.11.2023 | 0 |
27.11.2023 | | Vodičková Hedvika + Fire Lady Blue | Blue tým |
Base |
Z3B |
1.12.2023 | 0 |
29.11.2023 | | Blahova Hana + Apollo | Blue tým, CC Olomouc |
Base |
Z2B |
8.12.2023 | 0 |
29.11.2023 | | Pekárková Vlasta + Canis Ronja | Extreme Dog Race team |
Base |
Z2B |
5.12.2023 | 0 |
30.11.2023 | | Pekárek Filip + Elymaja Falco line | Extreme Dog Race team |
Base |
M2B |
5.12.2023 | 0 |
30.11.2023 | | Ročková Martina + Benji | Vořeši |
Base |
Z2B |
2.12.2023 | 0 |
5.12.2023 | | Sznapka Marian + BESSI + Mária Sznapková | B-Team |
Base |
TB |
7.12.2023 | 0 |
9.12.2023 | | Krempaská Gabriela + Bady | Team Leňochody |
Base |
Z3B |
12.12.2023 | 0 |
11.12.2023 | | Dudas Jozef + Asher | Team Leňochody |
Base |
M3B |
13.12.2023 | 0 |
11.12.2023 | | Dudasova Tamara + Rafik | Team Leňochody |
Base |
Z3B |
13.12.2023 | 0 |
11.12.2023 | | Dudas Vojtech + Rafik + Vojtech Dudas | Team Leňochody |
Family |
F |
13.12.2023 | 0 |
12.12.2023 | | Jelínková Eliška + Jack | Extreme Dog Race team |
Base |
Z1B |
18.12.2023 | 0 |
14.12.2023 | | Kriesche Eva + Sia | Retardi na trati |
Base |
Z2B |
15.12.2023 | 0 |
14.12.2023 | | Vosátka Jan + Baron z Panisádku | Flati z Panisádku |
Base |
M2B |
15.12.2023 | 0 |
18.12.2023 | | Balog Gabriel + Laky | Extreme Dog Race team |
Base |
M3B |
18.12.2023 | 0 |
18.12.2023 | | Tišťanová Janka Viktória + Alex | APONI DOG RACE Team |
Base |
Z3B |
21.12.2023 | 0 |
18.12.2023 | | Dražilová Lada + Bella | Letovčáci |
Base |
Z2B |
19.12.2023 | 0 |
18.12.2023 | | Dražilová Lucie + Bella | Letovčáci |
Junior |
JZ2 |
19.12.2023 | 0 |
18.12.2023 | | Hejlová Renata + Aila | Letovčáci |
Base |
Z2B |
19.12.2023 | 0 |
18.12.2023 | | Vevera Pavel + Aila + Jiří Vevera | Letovčáci |
Family |
F |
19.12.2023 | 0 |
20.12.2023 | | Mokáň Roman + Timo | |
Base |
M3B |
22.12.2023 | 0 |
21.12.2023 | | Staňková Lucie + Aithra | Dirty dog challenge team |
Base |
Z2B |
22.12.2023 | 0 |
21.12.2023 | | Slívková Hana + Penny | |
Base |
Z2B |
22.12.2023 | 0 |
22.12.2023 | | Becha Andrea + Saffee | Warriors |
Base |
Z2B |
28.12.2023 | 0 |
24.12.2023 | | Kovaříková Kateřina + Bobík | |
Base |
Z1B |
25.12.2023 | 0 |
25.12.2023 | | Vackova Veronika + Hron | |
Base |
Z2B |
25.12.2023 | 0 |
25.12.2023 | | Rajdl Jílková Jana + Eda + Anna Zachová | |
Base |
TB |
26.12.2023 | 0 |
26.12.2023 | | Kolařík Patrik + Haidi + Daniel Kolařík | |
Base |
TB |
27.12.2023 | 0 |
26.12.2023 | | Lieblová Katka + Ixi | |
Base |
Z2B |
27.12.2023 | 0 |
26.12.2023 | | Kolaříková Zdenka + Cheila + Kolařík Lubomír | |
Base |
TB |
27.12.2023 | 0 |
28.12.2023 | | Šišulák Josef + Kosťa | |
Base |
M1B |
29.12.2023 | 0 |
28.12.2023 | | Kandrová Tereza + Tullamore | Téčka |
Base |
Z2B |
29.12.2023 | 0 |
29.12.2023 | | Kadič Tomáš + Tessy | Téčka |
Base |
M2B |
30.12.2023 | 0 |
29.12.2023 | | Jarošová Terezie + Harry | |
Junior |
JZ2 |
30.12.2023 | 0 |
29.12.2023 | | Kastlerová Marie + Sendy | BehameSami |
Base |
Z2B |
30.12.2023 | 0 |
30.12.2023 | | Bulánková Markéta + Kylie | |
Base |
TB |
31.12.2023 | 0 |
30.12.2023 | | Pavlovská Kateřina + Shadow | |
Base |
Z1B |
31.12.2023 | 0 |
30.12.2023 | | Schwarz Jiří + Joy Sia | |
Base |
M1B |
31.12.2023 | 0 |
30.12.2023 | | Lajbnerová Miroslava + Bella Beetle | NIKTEL WHITE WARRIORS |
Base |
Z2B |
4.1.2024 | 0 |
30.12.2023 | | Lajbner Erik + Amiga Angel | NIKTEL WHITE WARRIORS |
Base |
M3B |
4.1.2024 | 0 |
30.12.2023 | | Lajbnerová Natálie + VENDETTA | NIKTEL WHITE WARRIORS |
Junior |
JZ2 |
4.1.2024 | 0 |
30.12.2023 | | Lajbnerová Karolína + FROZEN + Miroslava | NIKTEL WHITE WARRIORS |
Family |
F |
4.1.2024 | 0 |
30.12.2023 | | Rogozná Veronika + Šaki + Wija Karel | Mushing Team Ostrava |
Base |
TB |
31.12.2023 | 0 |
30.12.2023 | | Fabiánová Andrea + Nuttahhun | |
Fun |
ZF |
31.12.2023 | 0 |
30.12.2023 | | Fabiánová Kateřina + Nuttahhun | |
Base |
Z2B |
31.12.2023 | 0 |
30.12.2023 | | Hořejšová Kristýna + Sam | |
Base |
Z1B |
31.12.2023 | 0 |
31.12.2023 | | Havlíček Oldřich + Dajuška | Bezva dvojka |
Base |
M2B |
31.12.2023 | 0 |
31.12.2023 | | Chalupníková Aranka + Palpatine | |
Base |
Z1B |
31.12.2023 | 0 |
31.12.2023 | | Čeřovská Naděžda + Barnie Beetle | Niktel White Warriors |
Base |
Z2B |
2.1.2024 | 0 |
31.12.2023 | | Škorpíková Bára + Buddy | |
Base |
Z2B |
31.12.2023 | 0 |
31.12.2023 | | Smrž Josef + Monty | |
Base |
M2B |
3.1.2024 | 0 |
31.12.2023 | | Fofová Štěpánka + Maya | ZKO Probluz |
Base |
Z1B |
11.1.2024 | 0 |
31.12.2023 | | Zmrzlý Jan + Leon | Dirty dog challenge team |
Base |
M2B |
2.1.2024 | 0 |
31.12.2023 | | Müllerová Iveta + Be Amazing Tamiaran | Dirty dog challenge team |
Base |
Z2B |
2.1.2024 | 0 |
31.12.2023 | | Jiruf Matěj + Dorynka | |
Base |
M1B |
9.1.2024 | 0 |
31.12.2023 | | Váňová Barbora + Corny | Dirty dog challenge team |
Base |
Z2B |
2.1.2024 | 0 |
31.12.2023 | | Žilík Martin + Falco | |
Base |
M2B |
1.1.2024 | 0 |
31.12.2023 | | Blajda Jindřich + La Colita Cortada | |
Base |
M2B |
11.1.2024 | 0 |
31.12.2023 | | Cerha Vojtěch + Missy + Antonín Poupera | Vojta + Missy |
Base |
TB |
2.1.2024 | 0 |
31.12.2023 | | Střeleček Přemysl + Beky | JCC Musher klub |
Base |
M3B |
5.1.2024 | 0 |
31.12.2023 | | Kuča Jan + Tonda + Sabina Polášková | Chlupatá rodina |
Base |
TB |
9.1.2024 | 0 |
31.12.2023 | | Hybštová Iva + Isabell | |
Base |
Z2B |
1.1.2024 | 0 |
4.1.2024 | | Pokorná Martina + ARWEN | |
Base |
Z2B |
4.1.2024 | 0 |
9.1.2024 | | Němečková Petra + Angie | Extreme Dog Race team |
Base |
Z2B |
18.1.2024 | 0 |
11.2.2024 | | Vlachová Adéla + Maggie | Extreme Dog Race team |
Junior |
JZ2 |
25.2.2024 | 0 |
15.2.2024 | | Białońová Veronika + Dale | |
Base |
Z1B |
16.2.2024 | 0 |
23.2.2024 | | Minaříková Lucie + Ritchie | Extreme Dog Race team |
Base |
Z1B |
25.2.2024 | 0 |
29.2.2024 | | Loudová Hana + Ginny | Extreme Dog Race team |
Base |
Z2B |
5.3.2024 | 0 |
29.2.2024 | | Říha Michal + Maya | Extreme Dog Race team |
Base |
M2B |
10.3.2024 | 0 |
3.3.2024 | | Hallová Renata + Amelie Angel Niktel | Niktel White Warriors |
Base |
Z2B |
12.3.2024 | 0 |
21.3.2024 | | Halla Vlastimil + Destiny Dragon Niktel | Niktel White Warriors |
Base |
M3B |
21.3.2024 | 0 |
31.3.2024 | | Bezoušková Gabriela + Arapiraca Gitigaro | Extreme Dog Race team |
Base |
Z2B |
3.4.2024 | 0 |
5.4.2024 | | Čípcová Jitka + Elvíra zo Srdca Európy | |
Base |
Z3B |
6.4.2024 | 0 |
12.4.2024 | | Bártová Andrea + Bello | ZKO Probluz |
Fun |
ZF |
13.4.2024 | 0 |
13.4.2024 | | Prokopová Denisa + Nietzsche W. Friedrich | Extreme Dog Race team |
Base |
Z3B |
17.4.2024 | 0 |
30.4.2024 | | Dastychová Anna + Jahoda | Kladno |
Base |
Z1B |
30.4.2024 | 0 |
5.5.2024 | | Halašková Kamil + Liliana | |
Base |
Z1B |
6.5.2024 | 0 |
5.5.2024 | | Hronová Karolína + Charlie Cash Jas-Ver | Unicorn Team |
Base |
Z2B |
6.5.2024 | 0 |
10.5.2024 | | Týčová Klára + Calypso Ginger Girl | Extreme Dog Race team |
Base |
Z1B |
11.5.2024 | 0 |
12.5.2024 | | Bakusová Aneta + Bosly | |
Fun |
ZF |
13.5.2024 | 0 |
12.5.2024 | | Petrová Tereza + Prim Medvědí tlapa | |
Base |
Z1B |
13.5.2024 | 0 |