30.12.2023 | | Fabiánová Andrea + Nuttahhun | |
Fun |
ZF |
31.12.2023 | 0 |
14.1.2024 | | Elšíková Veronika + Dior | |
Fun |
ZF |
15.1.2024 | 0 |
11.12.2023 | | Dudasova Tamara + Rafik | Team Leňochody |
Long |
Z3L |
13.12.2023 | 0 |
3.11.2023 | | Janurová Jana + Ergon | |
Long |
Z3L |
4.11.2023 | 0 |
22.4.2024 | | Točeková Martina + Balú | |
Long |
Z3L |
23.4.2024 | 0 |
30.4.2024 | | Antesová Petra + Casi | Canicross Jeseník |
Long |
Z3L |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
31.12.2023 | | Pavelková Erika + Perun | Erika Pavelková a Perun Bryvilsár |
Long |
Z3L |
1.1.2024 | 0 |
16.12.2023 | | Smejkalová Jaroslava + Lessí ( Alessia) | |
Base |
Z3B |
19.12.2023 | 0 |
29.12.2023 | | Hladíková Jana + Bella | |
Base |
Z3B |
3.1.2024 | 0 |
9.12.2023 | | Krempaská Gabriela + Bady | Team Leňochody |
Base |
Z3B |
12.12.2023 | 0 |
26.12.2023 | | Kolaříková Zdenka + Cheila | |
Base |
Z3B |
27.12.2023 | 0 |
29.12.2023 | | Deveci Jana + Terry | |
Base |
Z3B |
3.1.2024 | 0 |
10.1.2024 | | Ottová Jana + Bibi | Canicross Krkonoše |
Base |
Z3B |
11.1.2024 | 0 |
27.11.2023 | | Vodičková Hedvika + Fire Lady Blue | Blue tým |
Base |
Z3B |
1.12.2023 | 0 |
13.4.2024 | | Prokopová Denisa + Nietzsche W. Friedrich | Extreme Dog Race team |
Base |
Z3B |
17.4.2024 | 0 |
18.12.2023 | | Tišťanová Janka Viktória + Alex | APONI DOG RACE Team |
Base |
Z3B |
21.12.2023 | 0 |
18.11.2023 | | Švaříčková Dita + Black Sirius | CATAREBELS |
Base |
Z3B |
19.11.2023 | 0 |
11.5.2024 | | Adámková Jana + Zakari | Moyo Wa Konga |
Base |
Z3B |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
31.12.2023 | | Kučerová Andrea + Hallelujah Hero | NIKTEL WHITE WARRIORS |
Long |
Z2L |
1.1.2024 | 0 |
29.2.2024 | | Loudová Hana + Ginny | Extreme Dog Race team |
Long |
Z2L |
5.3.2024 | 0 |
4.4.2024 | | Lakatošová Daniela + Athos | |
Long |
Z2L |
5.4.2024 | 0 |
17.1.2024 | | Pačáková Michaela + Zywa | Extreme Dog Race team |
Long |
Z2L |
18.1.2024 | 0 |
31.3.2024 | | Bezoušková Gabriela + Arapiraca Gitigaro | Extreme Dog Race team |
Long |
Z2L |
3.4.2024 | 0 |
28.11.2023 | | Křejbská Pavla + Ali | P+A |
Long |
Z2L |
8.12.2023 | 0 |
7.5.2024 | | Tůmová Jitka + Durres | MK Tlapky v tahu |
Long |
Z2L |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
28.12.2023 | | Kandrová Tereza + Tullamore | Téčka |
Long |
Z2L |
29.12.2023 | 0 |
29.12.2023 | | Kastlerová Marie + Sendy | BehameSami |
Base |
Z2B |
30.12.2023 | 0 |
31.12.2023 | | Čeřovská Naděžda + Barnie Beetle | Niktel White Warriors |
Base |
Z2B |
2.1.2024 | 0 |
29.11.2023 | | Blahova Hana + Apollo | Hana & Apollo |
Base |
Z2B |
8.12.2023 | 0 |
24.4.2024 | | Plachá Tereza + Giro | STG Prostějov, CC Olomouc |
Base |
Z2B |
25.4.2024 | 0 |
31.12.2023 | | Hybštová Iva + Isabell | |
Base |
Z2B |
1.1.2024 | 0 |
25.12.2023 | | Vackova Veronika + Hron | |
Base |
Z2B |
25.12.2023 | 0 |
31.12.2023 | | Váňová Barbora + Corny | Dirty dog challenge team |
Base |
Z2B |
2.1.2024 | 0 |
18.12.2023 | | Hejlová Renata + AILA | Letovčáci |
Base |
Z2B |
19.12.2023 | 0 |
30.12.2023 | | Fabiánová Kateřina + Nuttahhun | |
Base |
Z2B |
31.12.2023 | 0 |
31.12.2023 | | Müllerová Iveta + Arriba Domori | Dirty dog challenge team |
Base |
Z2B |
2.1.2024 | 0 |
20.2.2024 | | Eliášová Andrea + Andrejka | |
Base |
Z2B |
26.2.2024 | 0 |
19.11.2023 | | Fricová Veronika + Réza | |
Base |
Z2B |
21.11.2023 | 0 |
14.12.2023 | | Kriesche Eva + Sia | Retardi na trati |
Base |
Z2B |
15.12.2023 | 0 |
26.12.2023 | | Lieblová Katka + Ixi | |
Base |
Z2B |
27.12.2023 | 0 |
18.12.2023 | | Dražilová Lada + Bella | Letovčáci |
Base |
Z2B |
19.12.2023 | 0 |
18.11.2023 | | Trojanová Lucie + Dasty | Extreme Dog Race team |
Base |
Z2B |
21.11.2023 | 0 |
4.1.2024 | | Pokorná Martina + ARWEN | |
Base |
Z2B |
4.1.2024 | 0 |
21.12.2023 | | Staňková Lucie + Aithra | Dirty dog challenge team |
Base |
Z2B |
22.12.2023 | 0 |
22.4.2024 | | Poloučková Monika + atrei | PUPPY TEAM |
Base |
Z2B |
23.4.2024 | 0 |
4.3.2024 | | Kindlová Kateřina + Ahrin | |
Base |
Z2B |
5.3.2024 | 0 |
21.11.2023 | | Chmelařová Monika + Xaris | ZKO NHK |
Base |
Z2B |
22.11.2023 | 0 |
8.4.2024 | | Hrdá Diana + Bruce | Vořeši |
Base |
Z2B |
10.4.2024 | 0 |
29.11.2023 | | Pekárková Vlasta + Canis Ronja | Extreme Dog Race team |
Base |
Z2B |
5.12.2023 | 0 |
21.4.2024 | | Nechvátalová Linda + Lucky MI9 | |
Base |
Z2B |
22.4.2024 | 0 |
31.10.2023 | | Eliášková Markéta + Harly | Markét + Harly |
Long |
Z1L |
1.11.2023 | 0 |
30.12.2023 | | Jeřábková Eva + Ayva Mickey | CataRebels / MC Český ráj |
Long |
Z1L |
31.12.2023 | 0 |
1.1.2024 | | Jarmarová Jarmila + Enzo Ťapka | Czech DOG RUN team / MIZUNO team |
Base |
Z1B |
2.1.2024 | 0 |
10.1.2024 | | Hančová Andrea + Baron | Canicross Krkonoše |
Base |
Z1B |
11.1.2024 | 0 |
17.12.2023 | | Jelínková Eliška + Jack | Extreme Dog Race team |
Base |
Z1B |
18.12.2023 | 0 |
11.5.2024 | | Adámková Gabriela + Tarraco | |
Base |
Z1B |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
20.11.2023 | | Skácelová Klára + Timotei | Extreme Dog Race team |
Base |
Z1B |
2.12.2023 | 0 |
28.11.2023 | | Hladká Nikola + Ragí | CC Olomouc |
Base |
Z1B |
30.11.2023 | 0 |
3.11.2023 | | Halatová Andrea + Teddy | Extreme Dog Race team |
Base |
Z1B |
13.11.2023 | 0 |
23.2.2024 | | Minaříková Lucie + Ritchie | Extreme Dog Race team |
Base |
Z1B |
25.2.2024 | 0 |
19.11.2023 | | Fricová Eliška + Ája | |
Base |
Z1B |
21.11.2023 | 0 |
7.12.2023 | | Kuchařová Miluše + Challenger Thor | |
Base |
Z1B |
8.12.2023 | 0 |
22.12.2023 | | Gajdošová Michala + Bony | |
Base |
Z1B |
28.12.2023 | 0 |
16.2.2024 | | Nováková Kateřina + Molly | |
Base |
Z1B |
17.2.2024 | 0 |
31.12.2023 | | Fofová Štěpánka + Maya | ZKO Probluz |
Base |
Z1B |
12.1.2024 | 0 |
30.4.2024 | | Dastychová Anna + Jahoda | Kladno |
Base |
Z1B |
30.4.2024 | 0 |
4.1.2024 | | Zapletalová Veronika + Kira | |
Base |
Z1B |
6.1.2024 | 0 |
5.11.2023 | | Procházková Michaela + Kyra | |
Base |
Z1B |
15.11.2023 | 0 |
22.12.2023 | | Becha Andrea + Saffee + Jan Becha | Warriors |
Long |
TL |
28.12.2023 | 0 |
5.12.2023 | | Sznapka Marian + Bessi + Mária Sznapková | B-Team |
Long |
TL |
7.12.2023 | 0 |
12.12.2023 | | Greššová Diana + Orion + Tomáš Greššo | |
Long |
TL |
13.12.2023 | 0 |
25.12.2023 | | Rajdl Jílková Jana + Eda + Anna Zachová | |
Long |
TL |
26.12.2023 | 0 |
26.4.2024 | | Drongová Anežka + Barney, Meggie + Ema Marie Drongová | |
Base |
TB |
30.4.2024 | 0 |
31.12.2023 | | Kuča Jan + Tonda + Sabina Polášková | Chlupatá rodina |
Base |
TB |
9.1.2024 | 0 |
2.11.2023 | | Hynšt Petr + Annie + Barbora Hosenseidlová | |
Base |
TB |
10.11.2023 | 0 |
30.12.2023 | | Bulánková Markéta + Kylie | |
Base |
TB |
31.12.2023 | 0 |
15.2.2024 | | Fikrová Monika + Dellis + Jan Fikr | TMK9 Dog Training Pardubice |
Base |
TB |
18.2.2024 | 0 |
31.12.2023 | | Cerha Vojtěch + Missy + Antonín Poupera | Vojta + Missy |
Base |
TB |
2.1.2024 | 0 |
12.2.2024 | | Kohnová Jiřina + Loki + Kohn Daniel | Jiřina Kohnová + Daniel Kohn + Loki |
Base |
TB |
13.2.2024 | 0 |
11.12.2023 | | Dudas Jozef + Asher | Team Leňochody |
Long |
M3L |
13.12.2023 | 0 |
21.12.2023 | | Dubový Jiří + Nadir | |
Long |
M3L |
22.12.2023 | 0 |
11.5.2024 | | Adámek Vlastimil + Gathema | Moyo Wa Konga |
Base |
M3B |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
10.5.2024 | | Kmoníček Petr + Aoitori | Blue tým |
Base |
M3B |
10.5.2024 | 0 |
31.12.2023 | | Střeleček Přemysl + Beky | JCC Musher klub |
Base |
M3B |
5.1.2024 | 0 |
18.12.2023 | | Balog Gabriel + Laky | Extreme Dog Race team |
Base |
M3B |
18.12.2023 | 0 |
20.12.2023 | | Mokáň Roman + Timo | |
Base |
M3B |
22.12.2023 | 0 |
14.4.2024 | | Hruška Petr + Bady | Petr a Bady |
Long |
M2L |
15.4.2024 | 0 |
31.12.2023 | | Zmrzlý Jan + Leon | Dirty dog challenge team |
Long |
M2L |
3.1.2024 | 0 |
29.2.2024 | | Říha Michal + Maya | Extreme Dog Race team |
Base |
M2B |
10.3.2024 | 0 |
30.12.2023 | | Havlíček Oldřich + Dajuška | Bezva dvojka |
Base |
M2B |
31.12.2023 | 0 |
29.12.2023 | | Kadič Tomáš + Tessy | Téčka |
Base |
M2B |
30.12.2023 | 0 |
31.12.2023 | | Blajda Jindřich + La Colita Cortada | |
Base |
M2B |
11.1.2024 | 0 |
6.3.2024 | | Mayer Milan + Cari | |
Base |
M2B |
7.3.2024 | 0 |
9.4.2024 | | Matocha Ondřej + Kiwi | |
Base |
M2B |
10.4.2024 | 0 |
30.11.2023 | | Pekárek Filip + Elymaja Falco line | Extreme Dog Race team |
Base |
M2B |
5.12.2023 | 0 |
31.12.2023 | | Smrž Josef + Monty | |
Base |
M2B |
3.1.2024 | 0 |
20.11.2023 | | Vogler Jan + Black Poison Orca | Extreme Dog Race team |
Base |
M1B |
2.12.2023 | 0 |
1.11.2023 | | Šprincl Jan + Falco | 2Rakeťáci |
Base |
M1B |
2.11.2023 | 0 |
26.12.2023 | | Kolařík Patrik + Haidi | |
Base |
M1B |
27.12.2023 | 0 |
25.11.2023 | | Sokol Daniel + Bela | |
Base |
M1B |
3.12.2023 | 0 |
11.5.2024 | | Hanzlíček Martin + Malina | Moyo Wa Konga |
Base |
M1B |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
28.12.2023 | | Jiruf Matěj + Dorynka | |
Base |
M1B |
9.1.2024 | 0 |
11.2.2024 | | Vlachová Adéla + Maggie | Extreme Dog Race team |
Junior |
JZ2 |
25.2.2024 | 0 |
29.12.2023 | | Jarošová Terezie + Harry | |
Junior |
JZ2 |
30.12.2023 | 0 |
18.12.2023 | | Dražilová Lucie + Bella | Letovčáci |
Junior |
JZ2 |
19.12.2023 | 0 |
11.3.2024 | | Stružinská Michaela + Flek | Míša a Flek |
Junior |
JZ2 |
13.3.2024 | 0 |
8.4.2024 | | Hrdá Natálie + Anie | |
Junior |
JZ1 |
18.4.2024 | 0 |
28.12.2023 | | Hanusová Nela + Molly | TMK9 Dog Trainig Pardubice |
Junior |
JZ1 |
30.12.2023 | 0 |
15.4.2024 | | Blahova Alexandra + Apollo | Blue tym |
Junior |
JZ1 |
19.4.2024 | 0 |
28.12.2023 | | Hanus Daniel + Ashley | TMK9 Dog Trainig Pardubice |
Junior |
JM2 |
30.12.2023 | 0 |
17.4.2024 | | Šatný Michal + Claudius | Extreme Dog Race team |
Junior |
JM1 |
17.4.2024 | 0 |
18.12.2023 | | Vevera Pavel + AILA + Jiří Vevera | Letovčáci |
Family |
F |
19.12.2023 | 0 |
24.4.2024 | | Kasparova Petra + Dorianne + Matthias Dalton | Onde o mar e mais azul |
Family |
F |
25.4.2024 | 0 |
15.12.2023 | | Novotná Sylva + Greyssi + Jakub Černovský | |
Family |
F |
20.12.2023 | 0 |
24.4.2024 | | Kasparova Petra + Ruben + Max Dalton | Ruben a spol. |
Family |
F |
25.4.2024 | 0 |
11.12.2023 | | Dudas Vojtech + Rafik + Vojtech Dudas | Team Leňochody |
Family |
F |
13.12.2023 | 0 |