13.3.2024 | | Náměstková Adéla | |
SKY |
SZ1 |
21.3.2024 |
12.4.2024 | | Maršálková Pavlína | |
SKY |
SZ1 |
12.4.2024 |
13.12.2023 | | Stloukal Jakub + Jan Tesárek + Jan Jurca + Ondrej Jurca | |
SKY |
ST |
14.12.2023 |
13.3.2024 | | Bednář Ladislav | |
SKY |
SM2 |
21.3.2024 |
28.3.2024 | | Švadlák Petr | OCR Trutnov |
SKY |
SM2 |
29.3.2024 |
26.2.2024 | | Knotek Libor + Libor Knotek | STG Vyškov |
SKY |
SM2 |
26.2.2024 |
30.12.2023 | | Beran Lukáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
SKY |
SM1 |
3.1.2024 |
16.4.2024 | | Maloň Tomáš | Tuřanský běhny |
SKY |
SM1 |
17.4.2024 |
4.3.2024 | | Zajíček Daniel | |
SKY |
SM1 |
4.3.2024 |
8.12.2023 | | Simandl Radek + Simandl Ondřej | Bratrijaksepatri.cz |
SKY+HELL |
SHDM |
8.12.2023 |
5.5.2024 | | Vičan Petr + Marie Hajdová | |
SKY |
SDX |
nezaplaceno |
25.2.2024 | | Molnárová Alena + Milan Fiedler | ALFIDA |
SKY |
SDX |
26.2.2024 |
30.4.2024 | | Vicenikova Leona + Timčák Patrik | STG BRUMOV-BYLNICE |
SKY |
SDX |
3.5.2024 |
17.4.2024 | | Bučková Miroslava + Františák Martin | STG Brumov-Bylnice |
SKY |
SDX |
18.4.2024 |
16.4.2024 | | Rak Stanislav + Struhařová Ludmila | STG - Brumov-Bylnice |
SKY |
SDX |
17.4.2024 |
16.4.2024 | | Greguš Jan + Zatloukalová Zuzana | ZANA |
SKY |
SDX |
22.4.2024 |
27.4.2024 | | Koudelka Richard + Koudelková Sára | |
SKY |
SDX |
29.4.2024 |
28.2.2024 | | Chrástek Stanislav + Řezáč Pavel | |
SKY |
SDM |
4.3.2024 |
8.3.2024 | | Pastorová Tereza | |
HELL |
HZ1 |
13.3.2024 |
27.4.2024 | | Horňáček Martin | |
HELL |
HM2 |
29.4.2024 |
26.4.2024 | | Suchánek Petr | STG Napajedla |
HELL |
HM2 |
29.4.2024 |
31.12.2023 | | Šebestík Ondřej | |
HELL |
HM1 |
2.1.2024 |
16.4.2024 | | Maloň Tomáš | Predator workout Brno |
HELL |
HM1 |
17.4.2024 |
30.11.2023 | | Blaho Jan | |
HELL |
HM1 |
5.12.2023 |
30.11.2023 | | Kotlík Martin | |
HELL |
HM1 |
4.12.2023 |
30.4.2024 | | Rak Stanislav | STG Brumov-Bylnice |
HELL |
HM1 |
3.5.2024 |
6.2.2024 | | Bureš Ondřej | Meče v pochvách |
HELL |
HM1 |
7.2.2024 |
22.11.2023 | | Fiala Martin | |
HELL |
HM1 |
23.11.2023 |
12.4.2024 | | Svoboda Honza | Extra Brno |
HELL |
HM1 |
12.4.2024 |
6.2.2024 | | Molnár Pavel | Meče v pochvách |
HELL |
HM1 |
8.2.2024 |
2.3.2024 | | Petřík Vítězslav | |
HELL |
HM1 |
4.3.2024 |
30.4.2024 | | Františák Martin | STG Brumov Bylnice |
HELL |
HM1 |
6.5.2024 |
13.12.2023 | | Antoš Karel | |
HELL |
HM1 |
14.12.2023 |
29.3.2024 | | Polách Robert | |
HELL |
HM1 |
2.4.2024 |
6.2.2024 | | Rathouský Jan | Meče v pochvách |
HELL |
HM1 |
7.2.2024 |
9.5.2024 | | Hurda Jakub | STG Pardubice |
HELL |
HM1 |
10.5.2024 |
30.11.2023 | | Málek Zdeněk | ŠBV |
HELL |
HM1 |
7.12.2023 |
27.12.2023 | | Tymelová Michaela + Klusová Petra | |
HELL |
HDZ |
2.1.2024 |
30.4.2024 | | Viktorin Ondřej + Viktorinová Zdeňka | Bolito |
HELL |
HDX |
3.5.2024 |
26.2.2024 | | Mička Petr + Tomešek Lukáš | LuPeMiTo |
HELL |
HDM |
26.2.2024 |
27.4.2024 | | Flössler Jaromír + Pivoňka Jaroslav | ExtraBrno |
HELL |
HDM |
29.4.2024 |
30.4.2024 | | Nyklíček Ondřej + Nykliček Luděk | Upičáci |
HELL |
HDM |
nezaplaceno |
31.12.2023 | | Horejc Jan + Račko Václav | Jokers |
HELL |
HDM |
3.1.2024 |