13.11.2023 | | Andersová Simona | |
PĚTKA |
5Z2 |
14.11.2023 | 0 |
26.11.2023 | | Andersová Šárka | |
PĚTKA |
5Z2 |
28.11.2023 | 0 |
25.2.2024 | | Antoš Martin | Horolezecký oddíl Nová Paka |
MARATON |
42M1 |
26.2.2024 | 0 |
8.11.2023 | | Antoš David | Hobby Runners Hořice |
MARATON |
42M2 |
9.11.2023 | 0 |
23.2.2024 | | Bedrníková Alena | HO Nová Paka |
MARATON |
42Z2 |
23.2.2024 | 0 |
25.3.2024 | | Bohuňková Alexandra | |
PŮLMARATON |
21Z2 |
26.3.2024 | 0 |
19.3.2024 | | Bolen Tomáš | Bažanti |
PŮLMARATON |
21M1 |
21.3.2024 | 0 |
19.1.2024 | | Březinová Alena | Bohemky |
MARATON |
42Z2 |
22.1.2024 | 0 |
15.4.2024 | | Brož Milan | |
PŮLMARATON |
21M3 |
16.4.2024 | 0 |
13.2.2024 | | Bušová Magdalena | |
PŮLMARATON |
21Z1 |
14.2.2024 | 0 |
17.4.2024 | | Červenka Milan | Pepek Námořník |
DESÍTKA |
10M3 |
22.4.2024 | 0 |
31.1.2024 | | Červenková Kateřina + Kyra | Rozběháme Benešovsko |
DESÍTKA |
10DR |
1.2.2024 | 0 |
17.4.2024 | | Charvátová Kačka | |
PŮLMARATON |
21Z2 |
24.4.2024 | 0 |
2.4.2024 | | Čurda Miroslav | |
DESÍTKA |
10M2 |
5.4.2024 | 0 |
6.11.2023 | | Danda Tomáš | Dandič team |
MARATON |
42M2 |
8.11.2023 | 0 |
22.12.2023 | | Dotzauerová Martina | |
PŮLMARATON |
21Z2 |
30.12.2023 | 0 |
21.4.2024 | | Doucha Jiří | Hvězda Pardubice |
MARATON |
42M3 |
22.4.2024 | 0 |
31.12.2023 | | Drabík Radek | |
PŮLMARATON |
21M2 |
2.1.2024 | 0 |
15.4.2024 | | Dvořáčková Klára | |
DESÍTKA |
10Z1 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
16.4.2024 | | Ehrenberger Ludek | |
DESÍTKA |
10M3 |
18.4.2024 | 0 |
31.3.2024 | | Fabian Jakub | Solaris Industria XC Team |
PŮLMARATON |
21M2 |
2.4.2024 | 0 |
10.4.2024 | | Fejt Matyáš | |
DESÍTKA |
10M1 |
12.4.2024 | 0 |
29.1.2024 | | Fiala Lukáš | |
MARATON |
42M1 |
31.1.2024 | 0 |
18.11.2023 | | Fidlerová Jana | Ženy sobě |
MARATON |
42Z2 |
28.11.2023 | 0 |
29.12.2023 | | Figera Michal | |
MARATON |
42M2 |
30.12.2023 | 0 |
30.12.2023 | | Figerová Petra | |
MARATON |
42Z2 |
2.1.2024 | 0 |
8.11.2023 | | Fikar Ondřej | Hobby Runners Hořice |
MARATON |
42M2 |
9.11.2023 | 0 |
31.12.2023 | | Flanderková Michaela | |
PŮLMARATON |
21Z1 |
2.1.2024 | 0 |
12.4.2024 | | Fronkova Tereza | Team30 |
DESÍTKA |
10Z1 |
12.4.2024 | 0 |
11.4.2024 | | Gazdová Žaneta | Žádný |
PĚTKA |
5Z2 |
12.4.2024 | 0 |
8.2.2024 | | Grund Tomáš | |
PŮLMARATON |
21M2 |
12.2.2024 | 0 |
15.11.2023 | | Hančl Roman | Fénix sport Blansko |
PŮLMARATON |
21M2 |
20.11.2023 | 0 |
15.4.2024 | | Hanslík Martin + Tessi | Canicross Hradec Králové |
DESÍTKA |
10DR |
25.4.2024 | 0 |
1.1.2024 | | Hanuš Tomáš | |
DESÍTKA |
10M2 |
2.1.2024 | 0 |
18.11.2023 | | Házová Kristina | Báječné ženy v běhu |
MARATON |
42Z3 |
24.11.2023 | 0 |
29.2.2024 | | Hejcmanová Pavlína | |
PŮLMARATON |
21Z2 |
4.3.2024 | 0 |
31.1.2024 | | Hejný Martin | Čechtice |
PŮLMARATON |
21M2 |
1.2.2024 | 0 |
9.4.2024 | | Hodonicky Vaclav + Baryk | |
PŮLMARATON |
21M2 |
12.4.2024 | 0 |
20.11.2023 | | Holmanová Markéta | |
PŮLMARATON |
21Z1 |
22.11.2023 | 0 |
14.4.2024 | | Holubčák Marek | |
350 m |
D2 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
31.12.2023 | | Houška Jiří | |
MARATON |
42M3 |
2.1.2024 | 0 |
31.1.2024 | | Houžvičková Lucie + Zuzka | |
DESÍTKA |
10DR |
1.2.2024 | 0 |
26.1.2024 | | Hrůša Miroslav | |
MARATON |
42M2 |
29.1.2024 | 0 |
21.3.2024 | | Hulík Vojtěch | HTW |
PŮLMARATON |
21M2 |
22.3.2024 | 0 |
8.3.2024 | | Hyršálová Alena | |
MARATON |
42Z2 |
13.3.2024 | 0 |
21.2.2024 | | Janečková Adéla | |
DESÍTKA |
10Z1 |
22.2.2024 | 0 |
21.2.2024 | | Janečková Jana | |
DESÍTKA |
10Z2 |
22.2.2024 | 0 |
21.3.2024 | | Jansová Iveta | |
MARATON |
42Z2 |
22.3.2024 | 0 |
1.12.2023 | | Jirásek Pavel | Eltym Hronov |
PŮLMARATON |
21M3 |
4.12.2023 | 0 |
20.1.2024 | | Jirousková Pavla | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
DESÍTKA |
10Z2 |
29.1.2024 | 0 |
31.12.2023 | | Kačenka Petr | |
MARATON |
42M3 |
9.1.2024 | 0 |
19.3.2024 | | Karabec Matěj | Bažanti |
PŮLMARATON |
21M1 |
21.3.2024 | 0 |
30.12.2023 | | Kiezler Jaroslav | |
MARATON |
42M3 |
3.1.2024 | 0 |
12.4.2024 | | Kindl Jaromír | Jari Kurri Band |
PŮLMARATON |
21M2 |
25.4.2024 | 0 |
6.3.2024 | | Kirsch Radomír | Triatlon Team Loko Trutnov |
MARATON |
42M2 |
8.3.2024 | 0 |
19.1.2024 | | Kleprlík Jan | Horicky |
PĚTKA |
5M1 |
22.1.2024 | 0 |
19.1.2024 | | Kleprlíková Jana | Horicky |
PĚTKA |
5Z3 |
26.1.2024 | 0 |
13.12.2023 | | Klusová Petra | |
MARATON |
42Z1 |
14.12.2023 | 0 |
16.2.2024 | | Knedlíková Michaela | Dezorientovaný běžec klubu orientačních běžců |
DESÍTKA |
10Z1 |
26.2.2024 | 0 |
17.4.2024 | | Kňourková Štěpánka | GHOST Junior team |
250 m |
D1 |
18.4.2024 | 0 |
17.4.2024 | | Kňourková Dorotka | GHOST Junior team |
250 m |
D1 |
18.4.2024 | 0 |
29.12.2023 | | Kollár Jan | Racing Olešná |
MARATON |
42M1 |
30.12.2023 | 0 |
24.4.2024 | | Kostyšynová Eva | |
MARATON |
42Z2 |
24.4.2024 | 0 |
27.4.2024 | | Král Jiří | HaKi-Run |
PĚTKA |
5M3 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
12.4.2024 | | Králová Kristýna | HaKi-run |
PĚTKA |
5Z2 |
16.4.2024 | 0 |
19.4.2024 | | Krásová Alexandra | |
250 m |
D1 |
25.4.2024 | 0 |
7.3.2024 | | Kraus Dušan | MZ Liberec |
DESÍTKA |
10M3 |
8.3.2024 | 0 |
15.12.2023 | | Krbal Radek | |
DESÍTKA |
10M2 |
18.12.2023 | 0 |
7.4.2024 | | Křenek Roman | |
PŮLMARATON |
21M2 |
16.4.2024 | 0 |
18.12.2023 | | Krušinová Eliška | |
1150 m |
D4 |
30.12.2023 | 0 |
18.12.2023 | | Krušinová Markéta | |
PĚTKA |
5Z2 |
30.12.2023 | 0 |
20.3.2024 | | Kubcová Karolína | |
PŮLMARATON |
21Z2 |
22.3.2024 | 0 |
12.11.2023 | | Kubrt Roman | Žacléř |
MARATON |
42M3 |
14.11.2023 | 0 |
25.3.2024 | | Kucko Miroslav | |
MARATON |
42M3 |
26.3.2024 | 0 |
7.3.2024 | | Kulich Marek | Čepice |
DESÍTKA |
10M2 |
8.3.2024 | 0 |
7.3.2024 | | kulich alan | Čepice |
PĚTKA |
5M2 |
8.3.2024 | 0 |
19.3.2024 | | Kváč Josef | |
PŮLMARATON |
21M2 |
21.3.2024 | 0 |
25.11.2023 | | Kyllar Zbyněk | |
DESÍTKA |
10M3 |
7.12.2023 | 0 |
19.1.2024 | | Macek Jan | |
PŮLMARATON |
21M1 |
22.1.2024 | 0 |
13.4.2024 | | Machová Miluše | Trutnov |
PĚTKA |
5Z1 |
16.4.2024 | 0 |
2.3.2024 | | Mareš Roman | |
PŮLMARATON |
21M2 |
13.3.2024 | 0 |
21.3.2024 | | Marešová Jana | |
PĚTKA |
5Z2 |
22.3.2024 | 0 |
16.4.2024 | | Mates Jan | Dukla |
PĚTKA |
5M2 |
22.4.2024 | 0 |
16.4.2024 | | Matesová Kopecká Šárka | Dukla |
DESÍTKA |
10Z2 |
22.4.2024 | 0 |
17.2.2024 | | Medková Petra | Unicorn |
PŮLMARATON |
21Z2 |
26.2.2024 | 0 |
20.4.2024 | | Mikešová Jana | Salming CZ |
MARATON |
42Z1 |
22.4.2024 | 0 |
2.1.2024 | | Mikule Aleš | MPZ Run |
PŮLMARATON |
21M2 |
3.1.2024 | 0 |
6.2.2024 | | Modry Vaclav | HASIČI RAČICE NAD TROTINOU |
MARATON |
42M2 |
15.2.2024 | 0 |
8.11.2023 | | Műller Kamil | |
MARATON |
42M2 |
9.11.2023 | 0 |
26.3.2024 | | Najmanová Tereza | Šneci v běhu |
PŮLMARATON |
21Z2 |
28.3.2024 | 0 |
26.3.2024 | | Najmanová Monika | |
PŮLMARATON |
21Z1 |
28.3.2024 | 0 |
31.3.2024 | | Němcová Šárka | Zoufalci |
DESÍTKA |
10Z1 |
2.4.2024 | 0 |
16.4.2024 | | Němcová Tereza | SPK Zaloňov |
DESÍTKA |
10Z1 |
16.4.2024 | 0 |
30.3.2024 | | Němcová Lenka | |
PĚTKA |
5Z3 |
2.4.2024 | 0 |
25.3.2024 | | Nováková Tereza | |
PŮLMARATON |
21Z1 |
28.3.2024 | 0 |
22.12.2023 | | Nývlt Karel | ELTYM Hronov |
PŮLMARATON |
21M2 |
22.12.2023 | 0 |
15.4.2024 | | Pařízková Veronika | |
PŮLMARATON |
21Z1 |
16.4.2024 | 0 |
11.1.2024 | | Pavlíček Marek | Buldog team |
MARATON |
42M1 |
15.1.2024 | 0 |
31.3.2024 | | Pavlů Lukáš | Praděda |
MARATON |
42M2 |
2.4.2024 | 0 |
25.12.2023 | | Pečenka Franta | Dynamo 1972 |
PŮLMARATON |
21M3 |
30.12.2023 | 0 |
25.12.2023 | | Pečenková Ilona | Dynamo 1972 |
PĚTKA |
5Z3 |
30.12.2023 | 0 |
26.2.2024 | | Pečenková Šárka | Dynamo 1972 |
PĚTKA |
5Z1 |
26.2.2024 | 0 |
31.1.2024 | | Peška Tomáš | |
MARATON |
42M3 |
1.2.2024 | 0 |
24.2.2024 | | Petrásek Roman | run4run Náchod |
PŮLMARATON |
21M2 |
26.2.2024 | 0 |
30.3.2024 | | Pilný Tomáš | MZ Liberec |
DESÍTKA |
10M1 |
2.4.2024 | 0 |
12.4.2024 | | Písař Martin | Team CykloTrener |
PĚTKA |
5M2 |
12.4.2024 | 0 |
23.4.2024 | | Plch Dušan + Bárny | SVVAT |
DESÍTKA |
10DR |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
17.3.2024 | | Podzimek Jan | |
PŮLMARATON |
21M1 |
18.3.2024 | 0 |
16.12.2023 | | Prokop Ondřej | |
MARATON |
42M3 |
18.12.2023 | 0 |
18.12.2023 | | Prokopová Ivona | Marion |
PĚTKA |
5Z3 |
18.12.2023 | 0 |
30.12.2023 | | Prudil Pavel | Run The World CZ |
PŮLMARATON |
21M3 |
30.12.2023 | 0 |
24.4.2024 | | Roháčová Adéla | |
DESÍTKA |
10Z1 |
25.4.2024 | 0 |
31.3.2024 | | Rozkošný Michal | |
MARATON |
42M2 |
5.4.2024 | 0 |
26.3.2024 | | Rudolfová Jana | STG Trutnov |
MARATON |
42Z3 |
28.3.2024 | 0 |
31.12.2023 | | Salavcova Eliska | BaaVi…svět, co nás baví |
PŮLMARATON |
21Z2 |
3.1.2024 | 0 |
31.12.2023 | | Salavec Ondra | BaaVi…svět, co nás baví |
PŮLMARATON |
21M2 |
3.1.2024 | 0 |
30.1.2024 | | Sieglová Pavla | |
DESÍTKA |
10Z2 |
7.2.2024 | 0 |
24.4.2024 | | Šimek Vojtěch | Eltym |
PŮLMARATON |
21M1 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
25.2.2024 | | Skořepová Ladislava | |
DESÍTKA |
10Z2 |
27.2.2024 | 0 |
15.1.2024 | | Slovák Martin | |
PŮLMARATON |
21M2 |
16.1.2024 | 0 |
11.3.2024 | | Šmíd Matěj | |
PŮLMARATON |
21M1 |
11.3.2024 | 0 |
14.3.2024 | | Šmídl Milan | |
PŮLMARATON |
21M2 |
18.3.2024 | 0 |
14.3.2024 | | Šmídlová Alena | |
PŮLMARATON |
21Z3 |
18.3.2024 | 0 |
11.3.2024 | | Šmídová Monika | |
PŮLMARATON |
21Z3 |
11.3.2024 | 0 |
10.4.2024 | | Šolc Ondřej | |
PŮLMARATON |
21M1 |
12.4.2024 | 0 |
8.11.2023 | | Souček Karel | |
MARATON |
42M3 |
9.11.2023 | 0 |
15.3.2024 | | šTĚPÁNKOVÁ Eliška | |
PŮLMARATON |
21Z1 |
18.3.2024 | 0 |
11.3.2024 | | Štěpová Adéla | |
PŮLMARATON |
21Z1 |
13.3.2024 | 0 |
24.2.2024 | | Stránský Luděk | |
MARATON |
42M3 |
26.2.2024 | 0 |
6.2.2024 | | Suchomel Luboš | |
DESÍTKA |
10M3 |
7.2.2024 | 0 |
30.11.2023 | | Svatoň Jiří | Hobby Runners Hořice |
MARATON |
42M2 |
30.11.2023 | 0 |
3.4.2024 | | Svobodová Markéta | |
PŮLMARATON |
21Z1 |
12.4.2024 | 0 |
26.3.2024 | | Tlučhoř Jan | Team 30 |
PŮLMARATON |
21M1 |
5.4.2024 | 0 |
11.4.2024 | | Třísková Radka | |
DESÍTKA |
10Z2 |
12.4.2024 | 0 |
11.4.2024 | | Třísková Lucie | |
DESÍTKA |
10Z1 |
12.4.2024 | 0 |
14.4.2024 | | Ungerová Nikola | |
1150 m |
D4 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
22.4.2024 | | Ungvári Jozef | loner wolf |
PŮLMARATON |
21M3 |
24.4.2024 | 0 |
22.3.2024 | | Valentová Lenka | |
DESÍTKA |
10Z2 |
2.4.2024 | 0 |
25.1.2024 | | Váňa František | |
PŮLMARATON |
21M1 |
26.1.2024 | 0 |
17.12.2023 | | Vaněk David | Jen tak |
MARATON |
42M3 |
18.12.2023 | 0 |
14.4.2024 | | Vejtasová Ilona | Haki Run |
PĚTKA |
5Z2 |
16.4.2024 | 0 |
28.11.2023 | | Vicard Vít | Rozběháme Brno |
MARATON |
42M3 |
30.11.2023 | 0 |
19.1.2024 | | Vítková Klára | Bohemky |
MARATON |
42Z2 |
22.1.2024 | 0 |
24.4.2024 | | Vojtíšek Daniel | |
MARATON |
42ST |
25.4.2024 | 0 |
21.12.2023 | | Vrzal Petr | |
PŮLMARATON |
21M3 |
30.12.2023 | 0 |
25.4.2024 | | Zahnová Pavla | Táta v kondici |
PŮLMARATON |
21Z2 |
25.4.2024 | 0 |
21.4.2024 | | Zajačik Šimon | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE |
350 m |
D2 |
22.4.2024 | 0 |
21.4.2024 | | Zajačiková Anežka | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE |
350 m |
D2 |
22.4.2024 | 0 |
16.2.2024 | | Zemach Petr | |
PŮLMARATON |
21M1 |
16.2.2024 | 0 |
19.12.2023 | | Zoufal Lubor | Marion |
PĚTKA |
5M1 |
22.12.2023 | 0 |
18.4.2024 | | Zvolánek Michal | Zvolas |
MARATON |
42M1 |
22.4.2024 | 0 |